Mains Heat Sheet
1
The Future Champions B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nathan Ross 11 20 (1,3)
2 2Violet Monaco 12 21 (1,3)
3 3Joey Max 13 23 (2,1)
4 4Kaitlyn Perrin 14 23 (2,1)
5 5Colton Burmingham 15 23 (3,2)
6 6Michael Hobart 16 31 (2,3)
2
The Future Champions A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Logan Drapinski 1 0 (1,2)
2 2James Perrin Jr 2 4 (1,3)
3 3Adelle Max 3 5 (2,1)
4 4Jake Schroeder 4 8 (1,2)
5 5Evan Ciresi 5 11 (1,3)
6 6Mikayla Ross 6 11 (2,1)
7 7Cannon Hobart 7 12 (3,1)
8 8Tyler Birg 8 16 (3,2)
9 9Evo Max 9 18 (3,2)
10 10Rebecca Mayville 10 18 (2,3)
3
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Richard Narrington 31 54 (3,1)
2 2Paul Van De Wiele 32 55 (2,1)
3 3Keith Kendall 33 59 (3,2)
4 4Joe Finn 34 61 (1,2)
5 5Dave Buckberrough 35 64 (3,1)
6 6Brad Buckberrough 36 67 (3,1)
7 7Mike Ciresi 37 67 (2,3)
8 8Gerald Kowalski 38 68 (3,1)
9 9John Roberts 39 78 (1,2)
4
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Marco Maiorana 24 40 (3,2)
2 2Kendre Jaynes 25 41 (2,1)
3 3Mike Hobart 26 41 (3,1)
4 4William Hobbs 27 44 (2,3)
5 5David Hering 28 45 (1,3)
6 6Jason Gravina 29 50 (2,3)
7 7William Knaggs Jr 30 53 (2,3)
8 8Steve Miller 31 58 (2,1)
9 9Angela Kaz 32 59 (2,1)
10 10Nicky Walker 33 60 (3,2)
11 11Thomas Watson 34 63 (3,2)
12 12Lea Kaz 35 64 (3,2)
13 13Michael Warner 36 67 (1,2)
14 14Joseph Monaco 37 69 (1,3)
5
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Patrick Deguise 21 33 (2,3)
2 2Mike Flipse 22 38 (2,1)
3 3Brooke Sasinowski 23 40 (3,1)
4 4Patti McElwee 24 41 (2,3)
5 5Evan Toll 25 43 (2,1)
6 6Paul Burmingham 26 45 (1,3)
7 7Nathan Finn 27 47 (2,1)
8 8Jeff Schroeder 28 47 (2,3)
9 9Charlie Smith 29 48 (1,2)
10 10Josh Roberts 30 53 (1,3)
6
4x4 Sc C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Gravina 21 38 (1,2)
2 2Nick Lackies 22 40 (3,1)
3 3Gerald Kowalski 23 40 (3,1)
4 4Dave Buckberrough 24 42 (1,3)
5 5Curt Kowaleski 25 42 (2,3)
6 6Kat . 26 49 (2,1)
7 7Michael Girard 27 51 (3,1)
8 8Rob Stilwell 28 55 (1,2)
7
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Troy Schroeder 21 35 (2,1)
2 2Rob Stilwell 22 35 (2,3)
3 3Bob Kathrens 23 41 (1,3)
4 4Anthony Diliberti 24 41 (3,1)
5 5Jim Rinke 25 43 (2,3)
6 6Kirk Weiss 26 50 (3,2)
8
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bob Spaulding 20 33 (2,3)
2 2Paul Van De Wiele 21 41 (2,3)
3 3Pat Mac & Cheese 22 41 (3,2)
4 4Aaron Kilander 23 42 (1,3)
5 5Dave Buckberrough 24 44 (3,1)
6 6Jon Nims 25 45 (2,3)
9
Mod 2wd Truck B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Eric Bockie 11 19 (2,1)
2 2Wil Gough 12 19 (1,2)
3 3Bob Kathrens 13 19 (3,2)
4 4Ernie Hobart 14 22 (1,3)
5 5Shwan Rearick 15 25 (2,1)
6 6Mike Hobart 16 29 (3,1)
7 7Charlie Smith 17 29 (3,1)
8 8Mark Thompson 18 33 (2,1)
9 9David Hering 19 33 (3,1)
10 10Tony Healy 20 36 (3,1)
11 11John Roberts 21 36 (2,3)
12 12Jason Latta 22 38 (1,2)
10
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nick Max 11 18 (3,2)
2 2Rob Stilwell 12 19 (3,1)
3 3Mike Flipse 13 21 (1,2)
4 4Jj Green 14 23 (2,1)
5 5Patrick Bumpus 15 25 (1,3)
6 6Pat Mac & Cheese 16 25 (3,1)
7 7Gary Reiser 17 27 (1,3)
8 8James Girard 18 29 (2,1)
9 9Anthony Diliberti 19 31 (2,1)
10 10Jim Rinke 20 31 (3,1)
11 11Ernie Hobart 21 35 (3,1)
12 12Keith Kendall 22 36 (2,3)
13 13Joe Finn 23 37 (1,3)
11
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Montross 11 18 (3,2)
2 2Josh Schroeder 12 20 (1,2)
3 3Richard Holtzman 13 21 (1,3)
4 4Adam Ross 14 21 (2,3)
5 5Ron Schwab 15 25 (3,1)
6 6Chico Alvarado 16 26 (3,1)
7 7Josh Salewsky 17 30 (1,3)
8 8Ryan Veltman 18 30 (2,3)
9 9Johnny Walker 19 30 (1,3)
10 10Jj Green 20 32 (1,2)
12
Nankin Hobby 17.5 2wd Sc B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Patrick Bumpus 11 19 (1,2)
2 2James Girard 12 19 (3,1)
3 3Robert Hill 13 25 (2,3)
4 4Kendre Jaynes 14 26 (3,1)
5 5Jason Gravina 15 26 (1,2)
6 6Paul Van De Wiele 16 30 (2,1)
7 7Curt Kowaleski 17 32 (2,3)
8 8Bob Buckley 18 35 (2,3)
9 9Thomas Watson 19 37 (2,3)
10 10Terry Bush 20 39 (2,3)
13
4x4 Sc B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bryan Boucher 11 18 (1,2)
2 2Randy Drapinski 12 18 (2,1)
3 3James Perrin 13 22 (3,1)
4 4Clifford Cords 14 23 (1,3)
5 5Jeremy Salewsky 15 24 (3,2)
6 6Bob Spaulding 16 25 (1,3)
7 7William Hobbs 17 31 (2,1)
8 8Paul Van De Wiele 18 31 (1,3)
9 9Brad Buckberrough 19 33 (1,3)
10 10Thomas Buckley 20 37 (2,1)
14
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Drinski 11 20 (2,1)
2 2Pat Mac & Cheese 12 23 (3,1)
3 3Paul Burmingham 13 24 (3,1)
4 4Jeremy Salewsky 14 27 (2,1)
5 5Johnny Walker 15 28 (1,3)
6 6Joe Montross 16 29 (3,1)
7 7Bryan Boucher 17 29 (3,2)
8 8Patrick Deguise 18 31 (2,1)
9 9William Jossens 19 32 (2,1)
10 10Josh Schroeder 20 34 (3,2)
15
Mod 2wd Sc B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
16
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Girard 11 19 (3,2)
2 2Brooke Sasinowski 12 19 (2,1)
3 3Apple 13 20 (3,1)
4 4Iceman 14 21 (1,2)
5 5Claudio Musto 15 23 (1,2)
6 6Mike Flipse 16 25 (3,2)
7 7John Roberts 17 28 (1,3)
8 8Richard Narrington 18 30 (2,1)
9 9Shwan Rearick 19 32 (3,1)
17
Rc Clubhouse Powder Puff A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kendre Jaynes 1 0 (1,2)
2 2Angela Kaz 2 4 (1,3)
3 3Lea Kaz 3 6 (1,3)
4 4Adelle Max 4 6 (2,3)
5 5Nicky Walker 5 9 (1,2)
6 6Kat . 6 12 (3,1)
7 7Melissa Hall 7 12 (2,1)
8 8Heather Warner 8 15 (2,1)
9 9Violet Monaco 9 18 (1,3)
10 10Cori Monaco 10 18 (2,3)
11 11Tammy Ross 11 22 (3,1)
18
Mod 2wd Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Adam Rayls 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Josh Salewsky 2 3 (1,3)
3 3Dustin Morr 3 4 (1,3)
4 4Patrick Deguise 4 7 (2,1)
5 5Nick Max 5 7 (2,1)
6 6Jeff Schroeder 6 13 (1,2)
7 7Troy Schroeder 7 13 (3,2)
8 8Randy Drapinski 8 14 (2,1)
9 9Matt Petrowski 9 15 (3,1)
10 10James Perrin 10 19 (3,1)
19
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Abler 1 0 (1,2)
2 2Patti McElwee 2 6 (2,3)
3 3Matt Petrowski 3 8 (1,2)
4 4Nathan Finn 4 8 (1,2)
5 5William Knaggs 5 9 (1,2)
6 6Ryan Veltman 6 9 (3,2)
7 7Sean Carney 7 10 (3,2)
8 8Clifford Cords 8 15 (1,3)
9 9Mark Morr 9 16 (1,3)
10 10Andrew Baughman 10 17 (1,2)
20
13.5 Vintage 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Ciresi 1 2 (1,2)
2 2Kris Norlock 2 2 (2,3)
3 3Bill Hall 3 5 (1,2)
4 4Patrick Bumpus 4 5 (3,2)
5 5Mark Morr 5 8 (3,1)
6 6Andy Birg 6 10 (2,1)
7 7Andrew Baughman 7 11 (1,2)
8 8Josh Roberts 8 15 (3,1)
9 9Mark Thompson 9 15 (3,1)
10 10Denis Mayville 10 20 (2,1)
11 11Jason Latta 11 20 (3,2)
12 12Robert Hill 12 22 (1,3)
13 13Bob Buckley 13 22 (1,3)
21
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Charlie Maiorana 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Jacob Reth 2 4 (2,1)
3 3Adam Rayls 3 5 (3,2)
4 4Kris Norlock 4 8 (1,3)
5 5Kyle Gough 5 11 (3,2)
6 6Apple 6 12 (1,3)
7 7Michael Rinke 7 12 (1,3)
8 8Jason Jakubczyk 8 13 (2,3)
9 9Jeff Cecil 9 15 (2,3)
10 10Topher Kaz 10 17 (1,2)
22
Nankin Hobby 17.5 2wd Sc A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Baughman 1 0 (1,3)
2 2Iceman 2 5 (3,2)
3 3Pat Mac & Cheese 3 7 (1,2)
4 4Michael Forest 4 7 (3,1)
5 5Sean Carney 5 7 (2,3)
6 6Kris Poluncak 6 8 (3,2)
7 7Nick Lackies 7 15 (2,3)
8 8Clifford Cords 8 16 (3,1)
9 9Tony Healy 9 16 (1,2)
10 10Mark Thompson 10 18 (2,3)
23
4x4 Sc A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Topher Kaz 1 0 (1,2)
2 2Tyler Heavner 2 4 (2,1)
3 3JCupcake 3 6 (3,1)
4 4Chico Alvarado 4 7 (1,3)
5 5Michael Forest 5 9 (2,3)
6 6Adam Ross 6 12 (2,1)
7 7Evan Toll 7 12 (2,1)
8 8Claudio Musto 8 16 (3,2)
9 9Denis Mayville 9 16 (1,3)
10 10John Roberts 10 17 (3,2)
24
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Charlie Maiorana 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Jacob Reth 2 4 (1,3)
3 3Adam Rayls 3 8 (1,3)
4 4Jason Jakubczyk 4 8 (2,1)
5 5Michael Rinke 5 8 (3,1)
6 6Kyle Gough 6 10 (2,3)
7 7Jeff Abler 7 11 (3,2)
8 8Jeff Cecil 8 12 (1,3)
9 9Kris Norlock 9 13 (3,2)
10 10Russ Bryant 10 19 (1,2)
25
Mod 2wd Sc A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Salewsky 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Tyler Heavner 2 4 (3,1)
3 3Randy Drapinski 3 5 (2,3)
4 4Dustin Morr 4 5 (3,2)
5 5Pat Mac & Cheese 5 6 (1,2)
6 6Bryan Boucher 6 10 (3,2)
7 7Ryan Veltman 7 12 (1,2)
8 8Gary Reiser 8 12 (1,2)
9 9Nick Max 9 15 (3,1)
10 10Bob Kathrens 10 16 (2,1)
11 11Jeremy Salewsky 11 16 (3,2)
26
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Richard Holtzman 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Jake Spaulding 2 2 (3,1)
3 3Adam Ross 3 4 (2,3)
4 4JCupcake 4 7 (1,2)
5 5Ron Schwab 5 10 (2,1)
6 6Zac Kononovich 6 12 (3,2)
7 7Sean Carney 7 13 (2,3)
8 8Evan Toll 8 14 (1,2)
9 9Andy Birg 9 15 (1,3)
10 10James Perrin 10 17 (2,1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 248
Drivers: 128
Total Race Laps 8,725
Total Race Time 84 hours, 32 minutes, 25 seconds
close X