Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
The Future Champions (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mikayla Ross
2 2Violet Monaco
3 3Tyler Birg
4 4Kaitlyn Perrin
5 5Joey Max
6 6Colton Burmingham
7 7Rebecca Mayville
8 8Michael Hobart
2
The Future Champions (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Logan Drapinski
2 2James Perrin Jr
3 3Adelle Max
4 4Jake Schroeder
5 5Evan Ciresi
6 6Nathan Ross
7 7Cannon Hobart
8 8Evo Max
3
Rc Clubhouse Powder Puff (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kendre Jaynes
2 2Angela Kaz
3 3Lea Kaz
4 4Nicky Walker
5 5Adelle Max
6 6Melissa Hall
7 7Tammy Ross
8 8Heather Warner
9 9Violet Monaco
10 10Cori Monaco
11 11Kat .
4
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Adam Rayls
2 2Eric Bockie
3 3Matt Petrowski
4 4Mike Hobart
5 5Jason Latta
6 6Mark Thompson
7 7David Hering
8 8Charlie Smith
9 9Tony Healy
10 10John Roberts
11 11Troy Schroeder
5
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Salewsky
2 2Dustin Morr
3 3Patrick Deguise
4 4Nick Max
5 5Jeff Schroeder
6 6Wil Gough
7 7Randy Drapinski
8 8Ernie Hobart
9 9James Perrin
10 10Bob Kathrens
11 11Shwan Rearick
6
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nathan Finn
2 2Ryan Veltman
3 3Rob Stilwell
4 4Pat Mac & Cheese
5 5William Hobbs
6 6William Knaggs Jr
7 7Nicky Walker
8 8Steve Miller
9 9Thomas Watson
7
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Petrowski
2 2Andrew Baughman
3 3Joe Finn
4 4Jj Green
5 5Kendre Jaynes
6 6Angela Kaz
7 7Michael Warner
8 8Joseph Monaco
9 9Lea Kaz
8
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Flipse
2 2Anthony Diliberti
3 3Ernie Hobart
4 4Jim Rinke
5 5David Hering
6 6Marco Maiorana
7 7Keith Kendall
8 8Mike Hobart
9 9Jason Gravina
9
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Abler
2 2William Knaggs
3 3Mark Morr
4 4Clifford Cords
5 5Patti McElwee
6 6Patrick Bumpus
7 7Sean Carney
8 8Gary Reiser
9 9James Girard
10 10Nick Max
10
13.5 Vintage 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Ciresi
2 2Bill Hall
3 3Kris Norlock
4 4Andrew Baughman
5 5Mark Morr
6 6Andy Birg
7 7Patrick Bumpus
8 8Josh Roberts
9 9Mark Thompson
10 10Robert Hill
11 11Bob Buckley
12 12Denis Mayville
13 13Jason Latta
11
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Adam Rayls
2 2Apple
3 3Evan Toll
4 4Charlie Smith
5 5Josh Roberts
6 6Joe Finn
7 7Patti McElwee
8 8Paul Van De Wiele
9 9Brad Buckberrough
12
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Rinke
2 2Richard Holtzman
3 3Jj Green
4 4Nathan Finn
5 5Jeff Schroeder
6 6Richard Narrington
7 7Keith Kendall
8 8Dave Buckberrough
9 9Gerald Kowalski
10 10John Roberts
13
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Schroeder
2 2Josh Salewsky
3 3Ron Schwab
4 4Chico Alvarado
5 5Adam Ross
6 6Paul Burmingham
7 7Ryan Veltman
8 8Patrick Deguise
9 9Brooke Sasinowski
10 10Mike Flipse
14
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Charlie Maiorana
2 2Jacob Reth
3 3Kris Norlock
4 4Topher Kaz
5 5Jeff Cecil
6 6Joe Montross
7 7Johnny Walker
8 8Kyle Gough
9 9Jason Jakubczyk
10 10Mike Ciresi
15
Nankin Hobby 17.5 2wd Sc (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Pat Mac & Cheese
2 2Iceman
3 3Michael Forest
4 4Kris Poluncak
5 5Nick Lackies
6 6Robert Hill
7 7Kendre Jaynes
8 8Paul Van De Wiele
9 9Terry Bush
16
Nankin Hobby 17.5 2wd Sc (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Baughman
2 2Sean Carney
3 3Tony Healy
4 4Patrick Bumpus
5 5Clifford Cords
6 6James Girard
7 7Mark Thompson
8 8Jason Gravina
9 9Curt Kowaleski
10 10Bob Buckley
11 11Thomas Watson
17
4x4 Sc (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JCupcake
2 2Michael Forest
3 3Bryan Boucher
4 4Bob Spaulding
5 5Brad Buckberrough
6 6John Roberts
7 7William Hobbs
8 8Rob Stilwell
9 9Claudio Musto
18
4x4 Sc (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Denis Mayville
2 2James Perrin
3 3Paul Van De Wiele
4 4Jason Gravina
5 5Dave Buckberrough
6 6Nick Lackies
7 7Gerald Kowalski
8 8Curt Kowaleski
9 9Kat .
19
4x4 Sc (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Topher Kaz
2 2Tyler Heavner
3 3Chico Alvarado
4 4Evan Toll
5 5Adam Ross
6 6Randy Drapinski
7 7Clifford Cords
8 8Jeremy Salewsky
9 9Thomas Buckley
10 10Michael Girard
20
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Adam Rayls
2 2Jason Drinski
3 3Pat Mac & Cheese
4 4Johnny Walker
5 5Paul Burmingham
6 6Jeremy Salewsky
7 7Patrick Deguise
8 8Troy Schroeder
9 9William Jossens
10 10Bob Kathrens
11 11Rob Stilwell
12 12Jim Rinke
13 13Kirk Weiss
21
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Charlie Maiorana
2 2Jacob Reth
3 3Jeff Cecil
4 4Michael Rinke
5 5Jason Jakubczyk
6 6Jeff Abler
7 7Kyle Gough
8 8Russ Bryant
9 9Kris Norlock
10 10Joe Montross
11 11Josh Schroeder
12 12Anthony Diliberti
13 13Bryan Boucher
22
Mod 2wd Sc (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Salewsky
2 2Pat Mac & Cheese
3 3Dustin Morr
4 4Tyler Heavner
5 5Gary Reiser
6 6Ryan Veltman
7 7Randy Drapinski
8 8Bob Kathrens
9 9Nick Max
10 10Bryan Boucher
11 11Jeremy Salewsky
23
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jake Spaulding
2 2JCupcake
3 3Claudio Musto
4 4Iceman
5 5Apple
6 6Aaron Kilander
7 7Bob Spaulding
8 8Jon Nims
24
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Evan Toll
2 2Andy Birg
3 3John Roberts
4 4Mike Flipse
5 5Richard Narrington
6 6Paul Van De Wiele
7 7Dave Buckberrough
8 8Zac Kononovich
9 9Pat Mac & Cheese
25
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Richard Holtzman
2 2Ron Schwab
3 3James Perrin
4 4Adam Ross
5 5Brooke Sasinowski
6 6Sean Carney
7 7Michael Girard
8 8Shwan Rearick
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 248
Drivers: 128
Total Race Laps 8,725
Total Race Time 84 hours, 32 minutes, 25 seconds
close X