Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
The Future Champions (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mikayla Ross
2 2Joey Max
3 3Kaitlyn Perrin
4 4Rebecca Mayville
5 5Violet Monaco
6 6Tyler Birg
7 7Colton Burmingham
8 8Michael Hobart
2
The Future Champions (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Logan Drapinski
2 2Adelle Max
3 3James Perrin Jr
4 4Jake Schroeder
5 5Evan Ciresi
6 6Cannon Hobart
7 7Evo Max
8 8Nathan Ross
3
Rc Clubhouse Powder Puff (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Angela Kaz
2 2Kendre Jaynes
3 3Adelle Max
4 4Kat .
5 5Heather Warner
6 6Lea Kaz
7 7Melissa Hall
8 8Violet Monaco
9 9Tammy Ross
10 10Nicky Walker
11 11Cori Monaco
4
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Adam Rayls
2 2Charlie Smith
3 3Matt Petrowski
4 4David Hering
5 5Eric Bockie
6 6Jason Latta
7 7John Roberts
8 8Mark Thompson
9 9Mike Hobart
10 10Tony Healy
11 11Troy Schroeder
5
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Morr
2 2Josh Salewsky
3 3Patrick Deguise
4 4Randy Drapinski
5 5Wil Gough
6 6James Perrin
7 7Bob Kathrens
8 8Shwan Rearick
9 9Nick Max
10 10Jeff Schroeder
11 11Ernie Hobart
6
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nicky Walker
2 2Ryan Veltman
3 3William Hobbs
4 4William Knaggs Jr
5 5Pat Mac & Cheese
6 6Rob Stilwell
7 7Steve Miller
8 8Nathan Finn
9 9Thomas Watson
7
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Baughman
2 2Jj Green
3 3Joe Finn
4 4Kendre Jaynes
5 5Lea Kaz
6 6Matt Petrowski
7 7Michael Warner
8 8Angela Kaz
9 9Joseph Monaco
8
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Flipse
2 2Mike Hobart
3 3Anthony Diliberti
4 4Jim Rinke
5 5Keith Kendall
6 6Marco Maiorana
7 7Jason Gravina
8 8David Hering
9 9Ernie Hobart
9
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Abler
2 2Mark Morr
3 3Patrick Bumpus
4 4Nick Max
5 5Sean Carney
6 6Patti McElwee
7 7Gary Reiser
8 8Clifford Cords
9 9William Knaggs
10 10James Girard
10
13.5 Vintage 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Baughman
2 2Andy Birg
3 3Bill Hall
4 4Bob Buckley
5 5Denis Mayville
6 6Jason Latta
7 7Josh Roberts
8 8Kris Norlock
9 9Mark Morr
10 10Mark Thompson
11 11Mike Ciresi
12 12Patrick Bumpus
13 13Robert Hill
11
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Adam Rayls
2 2Apple
3 3Brad Buckberrough
4 4Charlie Smith
5 5Evan Toll
6 6Joe Finn
7 7Josh Roberts
8 8Patti McElwee
9 9Paul Van De Wiele
12
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 10Jeff Schroeder
2 1Richard Narrington
3 2Keith Kendall
4 3Gerald Kowalski
5 4Richard Holtzman
6 5Michael Rinke
7 6Jj Green
8 7John Roberts
9 8Nathan Finn
10 9Dave Buckberrough
13
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Schroeder
2 2Josh Salewsky
3 3Ron Schwab
4 4Paul Burmingham
5 5Adam Ross
6 6Patrick Deguise
7 7Chico Alvarado
8 8Mike Flipse
9 9Brooke Sasinowski
10 10Ryan Veltman
14
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Charlie Maiorana
2 2Jacob Reth
3 3Jason Jakubczyk
4 4Kyle Gough
5 5Kris Norlock
6 6Topher Kaz
7 7Mike Ciresi
8 8Johnny Walker
9 9Jeff Cecil
10 10Joe Montross
15
Nankin Hobby 17.5 2wd Sc (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Iceman
2 4Kendre Jaynes
3 5Kris Poluncak
4 6Michael Forest
5 7Pat Mac & Cheese
6 8Nick Lackies
7 9Paul Van De Wiele
8 10Robert Hill
9 11Terry Bush
16
Nankin Hobby 17.5 2wd Sc (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Baughman
2 2Patrick Bumpus
3 3Clifford Cords
4 4Sean Carney
5 5Mark Thompson
6 6Tony Healy
7 7James Girard
8 8Jason Gravina
9 9Curt Kowaleski
10 10Thomas Watson
11 11Bob Buckley
17
4x4 Sc (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bob Spaulding
2 2Brad Buckberrough
3 3Bryan Boucher
4 4Claudio Musto
5 5John Roberts
6 6JCupcake
7 7Michael Forest
8 8Rob Stilwell
9 9William Hobbs
18
4x4 Sc (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1James Perrin
2 2Denis Mayville
3 3Jason Gravina
4 4Gerald Kowalski
5 5Dave Buckberrough
6 6Kat .
7 7Curt Kowaleski
8 8Paul Van De Wiele
9 9Nick Lackies
19
4x4 Sc (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Thomas Buckley
2 2Adam Ross
3 3Topher Kaz
4 4Tyler Heavner
5 5Michael Girard
6 6Chico Alvarado
7 7Clifford Cords
8 8Randy Drapinski
9 9Evan Toll
10 10Jeremy Salewsky
20
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Johnny Walker
2 2Jeremy Salewsky
3 3Paul Burmingham
4 4William Jossens
5 5Patrick Deguise
6 6Troy Schroeder
7 7Adam Rayls
8 8Bob Kathrens
9 10Jason Drinski
10 11Jim Rinke
11 12Kirk Weiss
12 13Rob Stilwell
13 9Pat Mac & Cheese
21
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Charlie Maiorana
2 2Jeff Abler
3 3Jason Jakubczyk
4 4Kyle Gough
5 5Jacob Reth
6 6Michael Rinke
7 7Russ Bryant
8 8Kris Norlock
9 9Jeff Cecil
10 10Josh Schroeder
11 11Joe Montross
12 12Bryan Boucher
13 13Anthony Diliberti
22
Mod 2wd Sc (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bob Kathrens
2 2Bryan Boucher
3 3Dustin Morr
4 4Jeremy Salewsky
5 5Gary Reiser
6 6Nick Max
7 7Josh Salewsky
8 8Randy Drapinski
9 9Ryan Veltman
10 10Tyler Heavner
11 11Pat Mac & Cheese
23
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7Jon Nims
2 1Aaron Kilander
3 2Apple
4 3Bob Spaulding
5 4Iceman
6 5Claudio Musto
7 6Jake Spaulding
8 8JCupcake
24
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Flipse
2 2Richard Narrington
3 3Evan Toll
4 4Dave Buckberrough
5 5Andy Birg
6 6Zac Kononovich
7 7John Roberts
8 8Paul Van De Wiele
9 9Pat Mac & Cheese
25
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Richard Holtzman
2 2Adam Ross
3 3Brooke Sasinowski
4 4Michael Girard
5 5Ron Schwab
6 6Sean Carney
7 7James Perrin
8 8Shwan Rearick
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 248
Drivers: 128
Total Race Laps 8,725
Total Race Time 84 hours, 32 minutes, 25 seconds
close X