Mains Heat Sheet
1
The Future Champions B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Evo Max 11 19 (2,3)
2 2Ethan . 12 20 (3,2)
3 3Nathan Ross 13 21 (1,3)
4 4Kaitlyn Perrin 14 24 (1,3)
5 5Tyler Birg 15 26 (2,3)
6 6Rebecca Mayville 16 26 (1,2)
7 7Joey Max 17 27 (3,2)
8 8Batman ! 18 35 (3,2)
9 9Colton Burmingham 19 39 (2,3)
10 10Violet Monaco 20 39 (3,1)
11 11Michael Hobart 21 42 (1,2)
2
The Future Champions A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Logan Drapinski 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Adelle Max 2 4 (1,3)
3 3James Perrin Jr 3 5 (2,3)
4 4Jake Schroeder 4 7 (1,2)
5 5Evan Ciresi 5 9 (1,3)
6 6Mason Hughes 6 12 (2,3)
7 7Ellanore Blue 7 13 (2,3)
8 8Cannon Hobart 8 13 (1,2)
9 9Hubis !!! 9 14 (3,2)
10 10Mikayla Ross 10 18 (1,2)
11 11Evo Max Bump-Up
3
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy E-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steve Boster 41 69 (3,2)
2 2Brad Buckberrough 42 70 (2,1)
3 3Jimbob Rosecrants 43 71 (3,2)
4 4Keith Kendall 44 74 (2,1)
5 5Paul Van De Wiele 45 77 (1,2)
6 6Bob Kathrens 46 80 (2,3)
7 7Richard Narrington 47 85 (3,1)
8 8Jimmylee Melinn 48 87 (1,2)
9 9Dave Buckberrough 49 87 (3,1)
10 10Gerald Kowalski 50 88 (1,2)
11 11Joshua Lynn 51 92 (1,3)
4
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Angela Kaz 34 60 (1,3)
2 2William Knaggs Jr 35 60 (3,2)
3 3Jason Gravina 36 61 (2,1)
4 4David Hering 37 62 (2,3)
5 5Corey Blue 38 66 (3,2)
6 6Mike Hobart 39 67 (2,3)
7 7Lea Kaz 40 70 (2,3)
8 8Thomas Watson 41 73 (2,3)
9 9Shawn M 42 77 (1,3)
10 10Michael Warner 43 78 (3,2)
11 11Joseph Monaco 44 78 (2,3)
12 12Zachary Kohler 45 80 (1,2)
5
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Curtis Wernette 31 55 (2,1)
2 2Josh Schroeder 32 58 (1,3)
3 3Patti McElwee 33 58 (1,3)
4 4Rick Delreal 34 59 (1,2)
5 5Damaine Hawkins 35 60 (3,1)
6 6Jason Land 36 61 (2,1)
7 7Chico Alvarado 37 62 (1,3)
8 8Corey Blue 38 65 (3,1)
9 9Josh Roberts 39 66 (1,3)
10 10Jeff Schroeder 40 69 (3,2)
11 11Jimbob Rosecrants Bump-Up
6
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Stone 31 49 (3,1)
2 2Mike Flipse 32 52 (3,2)
3 3Dave Buckberrough 33 54 (1,2)
4 4Jason Crabtree 34 60 (1,3)
5 5Joshua Lynn 35 62 (3,1)
6 6Carl Chrouch 36 72 (1,2)
7
Mod 2wd Truck C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Corey Blue 21 34 (3,1)
2 2Matt Petrowski 22 35 (2,1)
3 3Mark Thompson 23 39 (1,2)
4 4Tony Healy 24 39 (1,2)
5 5Mike Hobart 25 42 (1,2)
6 6David Hering 26 46 (3,1)
7 7Jim Stevens 27 48 (3,2)
8
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Marco Maiorana 22 41 (3,2)
2 2Keith Kendall 23 41 (3,2)
3 3Jeff Todd 24 43 (2,1)
4 4James Girard 25 44 (1,3)
5 5William Knaggs 26 45 (1,2)
6 6Matt Hartford 27 46 (3,2)
7 7James Stratton 28 46 (2,3)
8 8Jim Rinke 29 47 (3,2)
9 9Ernie Hobart 30 54 (1,3)
10 10John Labrash 31 55 (3,2)
11 11Jimmylee Melinn 32 57 (2,1)
12 12Anthony Diliberti 33 59 (1,2)
13 13Mike Hobart Bump-Up
9
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Adam Ross 21 37 (2,1)
2 2Jj Green 22 37 (2,3)
3 3John Roberts 23 41 (2,3)
4 4Keith Trottier 24 41 (2,3)
5 5Patrick Deguise 25 42 (1,2)
6 6Mike Flipse 26 42 (3,2)
7 7Mike Kirk 27 43 (2,1)
8 8Joe Montross 28 46 (2,3)
9 9John Miller 29 53 (3,1)
10 10Ryan Veltman 30 54 (1,2)
11 11Josh Schroeder Bump-Up
10
4x4 Sc C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steven Motura 21 37 (2,1)
2 2Brad Buckberrough 22 38 (2,1)
3 3Jason Stone 23 38 (2,3)
4 4Corey Blue 24 42 (2,1)
5 5John Labrash 25 42 (1,2)
6 6Dave Buckberrough 26 48 (3,1)
7 7Jason Gravina 27 48 (3,2)
8 8Kat . 28 49 (1,2)
9 9Gerald Kowalski 29 50 (1,2)
10 10Curt Kowaleski 30 57 (2,1)
11 11Joseph Monaco 31 57 (3,2)
12 12Carl Chrouch 32 64 (1,2)
11
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Paul Burmingham 21 36 (3,1)
2 2Josh Schroeder 22 38 (2,1)
3 3Keith Trottier 23 39 (2,3)
4 4Patrick Deguise 24 41 (1,2)
5 5Scot Kerns 25 43 (1,3)
6 6Troy Schroeder 26 45 (3,1)
7 7Josh Roberts 27 47 (1,2)
8 8Johnny Walker 28 50 (2,1)
9 9Jason Land 29 53 (1,3)
10 10John Miller 30 54 (3,2)
11 11Jim Rinke 31 58 (1,3)
12 12Broc Behrendt 32 64 (1,2)
13 13Jeff Cook 33 66 (1,2)
12
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rick Delreal 21 32 (1,3)
2 2Evan Toll 22 35 (1,2)
3 3Curtis Wernette 23 36 (2,1)
4 4Damaine Hawkins 24 40 (1,2)
5 5Jimmy Stevens 25 42 (3,1)
6 6Steven Motura 26 45 (1,2)
7 7Shwan Rearick 27 45 (1,3)
8 8Denis Mayville 28 47 (3,2)
9 9Anthony Wright 29 48 (1,2)
10 10Paul Van De Wiele 30 48 (2,1)
11 11Mike Flipse
13
Mod 2wd Truck B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brett Taylor 11 19 (2,1)
2 2Nick Max 12 20 (3,1)
3 3Wil Gough 13 24 (1,2)
4 4Evan Toll 14 27 (1,3)
5 5Frank Prestigiacomo Jr 15 27 (3,2)
6 6James Stratton 16 30 (2,1)
7 7Troy Schroeder 17 31 (3,2)
8 8Jeff Schroeder 18 32 (2,3)
9 9Clifford Cords 19 32 (1,2)
10 10Ernie Hobart 20 32 (3,1)
11 11Matt Petrowski Bump-Up
14
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Mouatt 11 17 (2,1)
2 2Jj Green 12 17 (3,1)
3 3Mark Morr 13 20 (3,1)
4 4Mike Flipse 14 22 (2,3)
5 5Matt Hartford Jr 15 25 (2,3)
6 6Gary Reiser 16 26 (1,3)
7 7Patrick Bumpus 17 30 (3,1)
8 8Kendre Jaynes 18 31 (3,1)
9 9Brian Trammel 19 31 (2,3)
10 10Jimmy Stevens 20 38 (2,3)
11 11Jc Stratton 21 39 (2,3)
12 12James Girard Bump-Up
15
13.5 Vintage 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brett Taylor 11 17 (3,2)
2 2Josh Roberts 12 20 (1,2)
3 3Mark Thompson 13 21 (1,3)
4 4Bill Hall 14 22 (2,3)
5 5Dell Calihan 15 23 (3,2)
6 6Richard Narrington 16 26 (3,2)
7 7Frank Prestigiacomo 17 31 (2,3)
8 8Robert Hill 18 32 (1,3)
9 9Bob Buckley 19 32 (1,3)
16
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Ciresi 11 20 (3,2)
2 2Ron Schwab 12 20 (1,3)
3 3Michael Rinke 13 21 (3,1)
4 4Ryan Hughes 14 23 (2,3)
5 5Fred Baumgartner 15 23 (2,3)
6 6Brooke Sasinowski 16 25 (2,3)
7 7David Mouatt 17 26 (3,1)
8 8Paul Burmingham 18 30 (3,1)
9 9Josh Salewsky 19 36 (1,2)
10 10Johnny Walker 20 36 (2,3)
11 11Joe Montross Bump-Up
17
Nankin Hobby 17.5 2wd Sc B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Cook 11 21 (3,2)
2 2Robert Hill 12 23 (3,1)
3 3Curt Kowaleski 13 25 (1,3)
4 4Thomas Watson 14 26 (2,3)
5 5Terry Bush 15 27 (2,3)
18
4x4 Sc B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Damaine Hawkins 11 19 (2,3)
2 2Randy Drapinski 12 19 (3,2)
3 3Frank Prestigiacomo 13 20 (3,2)
4 4Evan Toll 14 25 (3,1)
5 5Thomas Buckley 15 26 (1,2)
6 6Denis Mayville 16 26 (2,3)
7 7Rick Delreal 17 27 (1,3)
8 8Paul Van De Wiele 18 28 (1,2)
9 9James Perrin 19 31 (2,1)
10 10Jeremy Salewsky 20 35 (3,1)
11 11Steven Motura Bump-Up
19
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Rinke 11 19 (3,1)
2 2Ryan Hughes 12 21 (2,1)
3 3Joe Montross 13 22 (2,1)
4 4Bryan Boucher 14 24 (1,2)
5 5Fred Baumgartner 15 26 (3,2)
6 6William Jossens 16 27 (2,1)
7 7Tom Tanner 17 27 (3,2)
8 8Rusty Whitaker 18 29 (3,1)
9 9Mike Kirk 19 32 (1,3)
10 10Jeremy Salewsky 20 35 (2,1)
11 11Josh Schroeder Bump-Up
20
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Pat Schwartz 11 19 (1,2)
2 2Jimbob Rosecrants 12 20 (1,3)
3 3Brian Trammel 13 21 (2,1)
4 4James Perrin 14 23 (1,2)
5 5Steve Weiland 15 26 (2,1)
6 6John Motura 16 27 (1,3)
7 7Richard Narrington 17 29 (3,2)
8 8Zac Kononovich 18 30 (2,1)
9 9John Roberts 19 31 (3,2)
10 10Alex Labrash 20 31 (3,1)
11 11Mike Flipse
21
Rc Clubhouse Powder Puff A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kendre Jaynes 1 0 (2,3)
2 2Angela Kaz 2 4 (1,2)
3 3Kat . 3 6 (3,1)
4 4Nicky Walker 4 7 (1,3)
5 5Adelle Max 5 8 (2,3)
6 6Melissa Hall 6 12 (2,3)
7 7Lea Kaz 7 13 (1,2)
8 8Heather Warner 8 15 (3,1)
9 9Marianne Sharon 9 17 (2,1)
10 10Violet Monaco 10 20 (3,2)
11 11Cori Monaco 11 22 (3,2)
12 12Tammy Ross 12 22 (1,3)
13 13Madison Baughman 13 24 (1,2)
22
Mod 2wd Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Salewsky 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Patrick Deguise 2 5 (2,1)
3 3Dustin Morr 3 6 (3,2)
4 4Eric Bockie 4 9 (1,2)
5 5Randy Drapinski 5 10 (1,3)
6 6Pat Schwartz 6 10 (2,3)
7 7James Perrin 7 13 (2,1)
8 8John Roberts 8 15 (2,1)
9 9Shwan Rearick 9 17 (1,2)
10 10Bob Kathrens 10 18 (2,3)
11 11Frank Prestigiacomo Jr Bump-Up
23
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Abler 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Matt Petrowski 2 3 (3,1)
3 3Scot Kerns 3 4 (1,3)
4 4Ryan Veltman 4 8 (3,1)
5 5Clifford Cords 5 11 (2,1)
6 6Patti McElwee 6 12 (2,3)
7 7Nick Max 7 12 (3,2)
8 8Jeff Cook 8 14 (2,1)
9 9Sean Carney 9 14 (3,1)
10 10Curtis Wernette 10 16 (1,2)
11 11Mark Morr Bump-Up
24
13.5 Vintage 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Ciresi 1 0 (2,3)
2 2Kris Norlock 2 2 (1,3)
3 3Fred Baumgartner 3 5 (2,1)
4 4Rusty Whitaker 4 8 (1,2)
5 5Andrew Baughman 5 9 (3,2)
6 6Mark Morr 6 12 (1,2)
7 7Patrick Bumpus 7 13 (2,1)
8 8Chuck Hartmeyer 8 14 (3,1)
9 9Denis Mayville 9 15 (3,1)
10 10Andy Birg 10 17 (2,1)
11 11Mark Thompson Bump-Up
25
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Charlie Maiorana 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Jason Jakubczyk 2 4 (1,3)
3 3Kyle Gough 3 6 (1,2)
4 4Topher Kaz 4 8 (2,1)
5 5Jacob Reth 5 10 (3,1)
6 6Kris Norlock 6 10 (3,1)
7 7Alex Labrash 7 12 (1,2)
8 8Russ Bryant 8 14 (2,1)
9 9Richard Holtzman 9 17 (2,1)
10 10Jeff Cecil 10 17 (1,3)
11 11Mike Ciresi Bump-Up
26
Nankin Hobby 17.5 2wd Sc A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Baughman 1 0 (1,2)
2 2Sean Carney 2 2 (3,1)
3 3Mark Thompson 3 5 (2,3)
4 4Patrick Bumpus 4 6 (1,2)
5 5Clifford Cords 5 8 (1,2)
6 6Tony Healy 6 11 (2,3)
7 7Jason Gravina 7 13 (1,3)
8 8James Girard 8 15 (2,1)
9 9Paul Van De Wiele 9 17 (2,1)
10 10Bob Buckley 10 19 (2,1)
11 11Mike Cook Bump-Up
27
4x4 Sc A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Topher Kaz 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Chico Alvarado 2 5 (2,1)
3 3Tyler Heavner 3 6 (3,1)
4 4Adam Ross 4 6 (1,3)
5 5Brian Trammel 5 9 (2,1)
6 6John Motura 6 11 (2,1)
7 7Andrew Baughman 7 12 (2,3)
8 8Dan Stebbins 8 15 (2,1)
9 9Michael Girard 9 15 (3,2)
10 10Clifford Cords 10 18 (2,1)
11 11Thomas Buckley Bump-Up
28
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Austin Weiland 1 2 (3,1)
2 2Charlie Maiorana 2 2 (1,3)
3 3Jason Jakubczyk 3 3 (2,1)
4 4Kyle Gough 4 7 (2,1)
5 5Jeff Abler 5 7 (3,1)
6 6Russ Bryant 6 8 (2,3)
7 7Frank Prestigiacomo Jr 7 15 (2,1)
8 8Kris Norlock 8 15 (1,2)
9 9Jacob Reth 9 17 (3,2)
10 10Jeff Cecil 10 17 (3,1)
11 11Michael Rinke Bump-Up
29
Mod 2wd Sc A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tyler Heavner 1 0 (1,2)
2 2Bryan Boucher 2 4 (3,1)
3 3Broc Behrendt 3 5 (2,1)
4 4Randy Drapinski 4 6 (2,3)
5 5Josh Salewsky 5 7 (1,2)
6 6Dustin Morr 6 8 (3,1)
7 7Ryan Veltman 7 12 (1,2)
8 8Jeremy Salewsky 8 12 (2,3)
9 9Nick Max 9 14 (1,3)
10 10Bob Kathrens 10 19 (3,1)
11 11Gary Reiser 11 20 (1,3)
12 12Brett Taylor 12 20 (2,3)
13 13Doc Crofchick 13 24 (1,2)
14 14Nicky Walker 14 26 (2,1)
30
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Hughes 1 2 (1,2)
2 2Richard Holtzman 2 4 (1,3)
3 3Larry Komisar 3 4 (2,3)
4 4Ron Schwab 4 7 (1,2)
5 5Adam Ross 5 9 (1,2)
6 6Brooke Sasinowski 6 12 (3,1)
7 7Michael Girard 7 14 (2,3)
8 8Dan Stebbins 8 15 (1,3)
9 9Sean Carney 9 16 (1,2)
10 10Andy Birg 10 16 (3,2)
11 11Alex Labrash
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 306
Drivers: 163
Total Race Laps 11,384
Total Race Time 99 hours, 15 minutes, 1 second
close X