Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
The Future Champions (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kaitlyn Perrin 11 8 (1) 6/5:50.937 (1)
2 2Evo Max 12 9 (2) 7/5:11.183 (2)
3 3Rebecca Mayville 13 9 (1) 5/5:24.917 (1)
4 4Hubis !!! 14 10 (2) 7/5:18.774 (2)
5 5Tyler Birg 15 11 (2) 7/5:20.612 (2)
6 6Ethan . 16 13 (2) 7/5:30.815 (2)
7 7Joey Max 17 15 (2) 6/6:06.901 (2)
8 8Batman ! 18 18 (2) 4/5:01.534 (2)
9 9Colton Burmingham 19 19 (2) 4/5:20.645 (2)
10 10Michael Hobart 20 21 (2) 0/0.000 (2)
11 11Violet Monaco 21 21 (2) 0/0.000 (2)
2
The Future Champions (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Logan Drapinski 1 0 (1) 10/5:24.581 (2)
2 2James Perrin Jr 2 2 (2) 9/5:09.432 (2)
3 3Adelle Max 3 2 (1) 9/5:09.583 (1)
4 4Jake Schroeder 4 3 (1) 8/5:32.377 (1)
5 5Evan Ciresi 5 4 (1) 7/5:05.003 (1)
6 6Ellanore Blue 6 5 (2) 8/5:28.559 (2)
7 7Cannon Hobart 7 5 (1) 7/5:42.306 (1)
8 8Mason Hughes 8 6 (2) 8/5:31.759 (2)
9 9Mikayla Ross 9 6 (1) 6/4:32.192 (1)
10 10Nathan Ross 10 7 (1) 6/5:27.115 (1)
3
Rc Clubhouse Powder Puff (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kendre Jaynes 1 0 (1) 10/5:05.888 (2)
2 2Angela Kaz 2 2 (1) 10/5:30.212 (1)
3 3Nicky Walker 3 3 (1) 9/5:09.457 (1)
4 4Adelle Max 4 3 (2) 9/5:11.752 (2)
5 5Kat . 5 4 (1) 9/5:26.764 (1)
6 6Lea Kaz 6 6 (1) 8/5:03.215 (1)
7 7Melissa Hall 7 6 (2) 8/5:06.853 (2)
8 8Heather Warner 8 8 (1) 8/5:36.182 (1)
9 9Marianne Sharon 9 8 (2) 7/5:43.228 (2)
10 10Violet Monaco 10 10 (2) 5/5:13.238 (2)
11 11Tammy Ross 11 10 (1) 5/5:59.613 (1)
12 12Cori Monaco 12 11 (2) 5/6:23.863 (2)
13 13Madison Baughman 13 11 (1) 1/51.354 (1)
4
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mark Thompson 19 15 (1) 10/5:11.250 (1)
2 2Ernie Hobart 20 16 (1) 10/5:22.729 (1)
3 3Troy Schroeder 21 17 (2) 10/5:11.086 (2)
4 4Tony Healy 22 18 (1) 9/5:01.018 (1)
5 5Mike Hobart 23 19 (1) 9/5:01.377 (1)
6 6Corey Blue 24 21 (1) 9/5:03.719 (1)
7 7David Hering 25 24 (1) 2/1:05.116 (1)
8 8Jim Stevens 26 25 (1) 9/5:09.122 (2)
9 9Frank Prestigiacomo Jr 27 27 (1) 2/1:50.008 (2)
5
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bob Kathrens 10 8 (2) 11/5:21.544 (2)
2 2Brett Taylor 11 9 (2) 11/5:22.088 (2)
3 3Wil Gough 12 9 (1) 11/5:28.045 (1)
4 4James Stratton 13 10 (2) 11/5:22.919 (2)
5 5Matt Petrowski 14 12 (2) 10/5:00.048 (2)
6 6Evan Toll 15 12 (1) 10/5:05.047 (1)
7 7Clifford Cords 16 13 (1) 10/5:09.160 (1)
8 8Jeff Schroeder 17 14 (2) 10/5:01.820 (2)
9 9Nick Max 18 14 (1) 10/5:10.721 (1)
6
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Salewsky 1 0 (1) 12/5:18.418 (2)
2 2Patrick Deguise 2 2 (2) 12/5:22.945 (2)
3 3Randy Drapinski 3 2 (1) 11/5:05.170 (1)
4 4Pat Schwartz 4 3 (2) 11/5:06.487 (2)
5 5Dustin Morr 5 4 (2) 11/5:07.923 (2)
6 6Eric Bockie 6 4 (1) 11/5:12.726 (1)
7 7James Perrin 7 6 (2) 11/5:11.720 (2)
8 8Shwan Rearick 8 6 (1) 11/5:22.840 (1)
9 9John Roberts 9 7 (2) 11/5:21.335 (2)
7
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1John Labrash 34 29 (2) 10/5:19.680 (2)
2 2Angela Kaz 35 30 (1) 10/5:20.023 (1)
3 3David Hering 36 30 (2) 10/5:27.176 (2)
4 4William Knaggs Jr 37 32 (2) 10/5:32.679 (2)
5 5Mike Hobart 38 33 (2) 9/5:03.929 (2)
6 6Lea Kaz 39 34 (2) 9/5:13.775 (2)
7 7Zachary Kohler 40 35 (1) 10/5:30.054 (1)
8 8Corey Blue 41 35 (2) 9/5:26.406 (2)
9 9Thomas Watson 42 36 (2) 9/5:32.571 (2)
10 10Shawn M 43 38 (1) 9/5:00.841 (1)
11 11Joseph Monaco 44 38 (2) 8/5:11.688 (2)
12 12Michael Warner 45 40 (2) 7/5:21.902 (2)
8
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1James Girard 23 19 (1) 10/5:01.021 (1)
2 2Jc Stratton 24 19 (2) 10/5:02.385 (2)
3 3Patrick Bumpus 25 20 (1) 10/5:03.339 (1)
4 4Jeff Todd 26 21 (2) 10/5:04.633 (2)
5 5Keith Kendall 27 22 (2) 10/5:08.786 (2)
6 6Marco Maiorana 28 23 (2) 10/5:09.060 (2)
7 7Jim Rinke 29 24 (2) 10/5:10.139 (2)
8 8Matt Hartford 30 25 (2) 10/5:14.194 (2)
9 9Jason Gravina 31 27 (2) 10/5:14.725 (2)
10 10Ernie Hobart 32 27 (1) 10/5:16.122 (1)
11 11Jimmylee Melinn 33 28 (2) 10/5:19.361 (2)
9
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sean Carney 12 9 (1) 11/5:17.711 (1)
2 2Matt Hartford Jr 13 10 (2) 11/5:20.189 (2)
3 3Jj Green 14 11 (1) 11/5:19.464 (1)
4 4Mike Flipse 15 11 (2) 11/5:20.369 (2)
5 5Gary Reiser 16 12 (1) 11/5:20.619 (1)
6 6Mark Morr 17 13 (1) 11/5:21.590 (1)
7 7James Stratton 18 13 (2) 11/5:23.216 (2)
8 8Anthony Diliberti 19 14 (1) 11/5:24.308 (1)
9 9Brian Trammel 20 15 (2) 10/4:52.752 (2)
10 10Jimmy Stevens 21 16 (2) 10/5:00.005 (2)
11 11Kendre Jaynes 22 18 (1) 11/5:29.211 (1)
10
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Abler 1 0 (1) 12/5:06.981 (2)
2 2Scot Kerns 2 2 (1) 11/3:48.660 (1)
3 3David Mouatt 3 2 (2) 11/5:05.857 (2)
4 4Patti McElwee 4 3 (2) 11/5:05.946 (2)
5 5Matt Petrowski 5 3 (1) 11/5:07.126 (1)
6 6Jeff Cook 6 4 (2) 11/5:05.982 (2)
7 7William Knaggs 7 4 (1) 11/5:07.865 (1)
8 8Clifford Cords 8 5 (2) 11/5:08.251 (2)
9 9Ryan Veltman 9 5 (1) 11/5:10.898 (1)
10 10Curtis Wernette 10 7 (1) 11/5:13.097 (1)
11 11Nick Max 11 8 (1) 11/5:11.170 (2)
11
13.5 Vintage 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bill Hall 11 9 (2) 11/5:18.490 (2)
2 2Chuck Hartmeyer 12 9 (1) 11/5:23.310 (1)
3 3Brett Taylor 13 11 (2) 11/5:22.848 (2)
4 4Denis Mayville 14 12 (1) 11/5:28.145 (1)
5 5Dell Calihan 15 13 (2) 10/5:05.217 (2)
6 6Richard Narrington 16 14 (2) 10/5:06.363 (2)
7 7Bob Buckley 17 14 (1) 10/5:29.881 (1)
8 8Frank Prestigiacomo 18 15 (2) 10/5:09.299 (2)
9 9Robert Hill 19 15 (1) 10/5:38.749 (1)
12
13.5 Vintage 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kris Norlock 1 0 (1) 12/5:19.958 (1)
2 2Mike Ciresi 2 0 (2) 12/5:22.346 (2)
3 3Fred Baumgartner 3 2 (2) 11/5:02.095 (2)
4 4Patrick Bumpus 4 3 (2) 11/5:05.780 (2)
5 5Rusty Whitaker 5 4 (1) 11/5:02.086 (1)
6 6Andrew Baughman 6 5 (2) 11/5:11.652 (2)
7 7Mark Morr 7 5 (1) 11/5:12.249 (1)
8 8Andy Birg 8 6 (2) 11/5:11.861 (2)
9 9Mark Thompson 9 6 (1) 11/5:12.560 (1)
10 10Josh Roberts 10 8 (1) 11/5:15.885 (1)
13
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Paul Van De Wiele 41 36 (1) 11/5:12.582 (1)
2 2Jeff Schroeder 42 36 (2) 11/5:13.332 (2)
3 3Keith Kendall 43 37 (1) 11/5:15.462 (2)
4 4Steve Boster 44 38 (1) 11/5:16.699 (2)
5 5Bob Kathrens 45 39 (2) 11/5:19.294 (2)
6 6Gerald Kowalski 46 42 (1) 10/5:19.048 (1)
7 7Jimmylee Melinn 47 43 (1) 10/5:25.517 (1)
8 8Dave Buckberrough 48 44 (1) 10/5:31.215 (1)
9 9Jimbob Rosecrants 49 45 (2) 10/5:23.339 (2)
10 10Joshua Lynn 50 45 (1) 10/5:32.923 (1)
11 11Richard Narrington 51 47 (1) 8/3:49.564 (1)
14
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Schroeder 31 26 (1) 12/5:22.223 (1)
2 2Rick Delreal 32 27 (1) 12/5:24.739 (1)
3 3Curtis Wernette 33 27 (2) 12/5:27.090 (2)
4 4Jason Land 34 28 (2) 12/5:30.449 (2)
5 5Patti McElwee 35 29 (1) 11/5:01.652 (1)
6 6John Miller 36 30 (1) 11/5:01.952 (1)
7 7Brad Buckberrough 37 31 (2) 11/5:02.825 (2)
8 8Josh Roberts 38 31 (1) 11/5:03.068 (1)
9 9Damaine Hawkins 39 32 (1) 11/5:03.856 (1)
10 10Corey Blue 40 35 (1) 11/5:11.518 (1)
15
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Adam Ross 21 15 (2) 12/5:09.367 (2)
2 2Jj Green 22 17 (2) 12/5:11.108 (2)
3 3Johnny Walker 23 18 (2) 12/5:11.272 (2)
4 4Paul Burmingham 24 19 (1) 12/5:10.856 (1)
5 5John Roberts 25 19 (2) 12/5:12.374 (2)
6 6Mike Kirk 26 20 (2) 12/5:12.383 (2)
7 7Patrick Deguise 27 21 (1) 12/5:12.045 (1)
8 8Joe Montross 28 22 (2) 12/5:17.110 (2)
9 9Mike Flipse 29 23 (2) 12/5:19.233 (2)
10 10Ryan Veltman 30 24 (1) 12/5:17.129 (1)
16
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Cecil 11 8 (1) 13/5:28.847 (1)
2 2Fred Baumgartner 12 10 (2) 13/5:24.422 (2)
3 3Ron Schwab 13 10 (1) 12/5:02.246 (1)
4 4Brooke Sasinowski 14 11 (2) 13/5:25.479 (2)
5 5Josh Salewsky 15 11 (1) 12/5:03.580 (1)
6 6Mike Ciresi 16 12 (2) 12/5:00.721 (2)
7 7Chico Alvarado 17 13 (1) 12/5:05.533 (1)
8 8David Mouatt 18 14 (1) 12/5:06.416 (1)
9 9Keith Trottier 19 14 (2) 12/5:08.175 (2)
10 10Michael Rinke 20 15 (1) 12/5:06.605 (1)
17
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Charlie Maiorana 1 0 (1) 14/5:17.789 (2)
2 2Russ Bryant 2 2 (2) 13/5:08.529 (2)
3 3Jason Jakubczyk 3 2 (1) 13/5:09.562 (1)
4 4Kyle Gough 4 3 (1) 13/5:10.182 (1)
5 5Topher Kaz 5 4 (1) 13/5:12.583 (2)
6 6Alex Labrash 6 5 (1) 13/5:17.492 (1)
7 7Kris Norlock 7 6 (1) 13/5:18.314 (1)
8 8Ryan Hughes 8 6 (2) 13/5:18.722 (2)
9 9Jacob Reth 9 7 (1) 13/5:18.339 (1)
10 10Richard Holtzman 10 8 (2) 13/5:21.249 (2)
18
Nankin Hobby 17.5 2wd Sc (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Paul Van De Wiele 9 8 (2) 10/5:19.515 (2)
2 2Bob Buckley 10 9 (2) 10/5:21.602 (2)
3 3Curt Kowaleski 11 11 (1) 9/5:02.595 (1)
4 4Mike Cook 12 11 (2) 9/5:07.824 (2)
5 5Robert Hill 13 12 (1) 9/5:09.568 (1)
6 6Terry Bush 14 12 (2) 9/5:17.041 (2)
7 7Thomas Watson 15 13 (2) 9/5:31.222 (2)
19
Nankin Hobby 17.5 2wd Sc (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Baughman 1 0 (1) 11/5:03.631 (1)
2 2Sean Carney 2 2 (1) 11/5:09.626 (1)
3 3Mark Thompson 3 2 (2) 11/5:19.282 (2)
4 4Patrick Bumpus 4 3 (1) 11/5:19.143 (1)
5 5Clifford Cords 5 4 (1) 11/5:23.880 (1)
6 6Tony Healy 6 5 (2) 10/5:01.431 (2)
7 7Jason Gravina 7 6 (1) 10/5:16.148 (1)
8 8James Girard 8 7 (2) 10/5:16.594 (2)
20
4x4 Sc (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steven Motura 22 18 (2) 11/5:23.468 (2)
2 2Jason Stone 23 19 (2) 11/5:25.929 (2)
3 3Corey Blue 24 20 (2) 11/5:29.005 (2)
4 4John Labrash 25 20 (1) 10/5:00.249 (1)
5 5Kat . 26 23 (1) 10/5:14.254 (1)
6 6Gerald Kowalski 27 25 (1) 10/5:17.954 (1)
7 7Dave Buckberrough 28 26 (1) 10/5:20.524 (1)
8 8Jason Gravina 29 27 (1) 9/5:12.917 (2)
9 9Curt Kowaleski 30 28 (2) 8/4:21.537 (2)
10 10Joseph Monaco 31 30 (2) 3/1:48.015 (2)
11 11Carl Chrouch 32 32 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
21
4x4 Sc (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Damaine Hawkins 11 9 (2) 11/5:01.866 (2)
2 2Michael Girard 12 10 (2) 11/5:03.699 (2)
3 3Rick Delreal 13 11 (1) 11/5:02.062 (1)
4 4Frank Prestigiacomo 14 11 (2) 11/5:08.198 (2)
5 5Paul Van De Wiele 15 12 (1) 11/5:03.642 (1)
6 6Randy Drapinski 16 12 (2) 11/5:11.832 (2)
7 7Evan Toll 17 13 (1) 11/5:04.279 (1)
8 8Denis Mayville 18 13 (2) 11/5:11.890 (2)
9 9James Perrin 19 15 (2) 11/5:13.992 (2)
10 10Brad Buckberrough 20 17 (2) 11/5:21.297 (2)
11 11Jeremy Salewsky 21 18 (1) 11/5:17.775 (1)
22
4x4 Sc (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Topher Kaz 1 0 (1) 13/5:23.981 (2)
2 2Adam Ross 2 2 (1) 12/5:05.827 (1)
3 3Chico Alvarado 3 2 (2) 12/5:09.799 (2)
4 4Brian Trammel 4 3 (2) 12/5:13.927 (2)
5 5Tyler Heavner 5 4 (1) 12/5:11.942 (1)
6 6John Motura 6 4 (2) 12/5:13.940 (2)
7 7Thomas Buckley 7 5 (1) 12/5:12.286 (1)
8 8Andrew Baughman 8 6 (2) 12/5:22.057 (2)
9 9Dan Stebbins 9 7 (2) 12/5:22.909 (2)
10 10Clifford Cords 10 8 (2) 11/5:00.699 (2)
23
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Fred Baumgartner 23 19 (2) 11/5:19.261 (2)
2 2Scot Kerns 24 21 (1) 11/5:08.354 (1)
3 3Josh Roberts 25 22 (1) 11/5:11.678 (1)
4 4Paul Burmingham 26 23 (1) 11/5:16.704 (1)
5 5Johnny Walker 27 23 (2) 10/5:02.375 (2)
6 6Troy Schroeder 28 24 (1) 11/5:23.011 (1)
7 7Jason Land 29 25 (1) 11/5:23.160 (1)
8 8John Miller 30 28 (2) 10/5:17.450 (2)
9 9Jim Rinke 31 29 (1) 10/5:11.275 (1)
10 10Broc Behrendt 32 32 (1) 7/4:21.767 (1)
11 11Jeff Cook 33 33 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
24
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Hughes 12 10 (2) 12/5:22.330 (2)
2 2Jacob Reth 13 11 (2) 12/5:22.455 (2)
3 3Bryan Boucher 14 12 (1) 12/5:18.867 (1)
4 4William Jossens 15 13 (2) 11/5:03.868 (2)
5 5Rusty Whitaker 16 15 (1) 12/5:22.776 (1)
6 6Keith Trottier 17 15 (2) 11/5:08.188 (2)
7 7Mike Kirk 18 16 (1) 11/5:02.602 (1)
8 8Tom Tanner 19 16 (2) 11/5:08.364 (2)
9 9Jeremy Salewsky 20 17 (2) 11/5:09.679 (2)
10 10Josh Schroeder 21 18 (2) 11/5:12.900 (2)
11 11Patrick Deguise 22 19 (1) 11/5:07.915 (1)
25
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Charlie Maiorana 1 0 (1) 13/5:18.091 (1)
2 2Jason Jakubczyk 2 0 (2) 12/5:00.777 (2)
3 3Austin Weiland 3 2 (1) 13/5:24.456 (1)
4 4Kyle Gough 4 2 (2) 12/5:05.364 (2)
5 5Russ Bryant 5 3 (2) 12/5:05.601 (2)
6 6Jeff Abler 6 4 (1) 12/5:00.792 (1)
7 7Kris Norlock 7 7 (1) 12/5:06.496 (1)
8 8Frank Prestigiacomo Jr 8 7 (2) 12/5:17.056 (2)
9 9Jeff Cecil 9 9 (1) 12/5:11.851 (1)
10 10Joe Montross 10 9 (2) 12/5:21.601 (2)
11 11Michael Rinke 11 10 (1) 12/5:12.961 (1)
26
Mod 2wd Sc (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeremy Salewsky 8 6 (2) 11/5:29.698 (2)
2 2Nick Max 9 7 (1) 11/5:23.197 (1)
3 3Brett Taylor 10 9 (2) 10/5:13.733 (2)
4 4Gary Reiser 11 10 (1) 10/5:12.923 (1)
5 5Bob Kathrens 12 11 (1) 10/5:13.359 (1)
6 6Doc Crofchick 13 12 (1) 10/5:25.815 (1)
7 7Nicky Walker 14 13 (1) 9/5:19.320 (2)
27
Mod 2wd Sc (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tyler Heavner 1 0 (1) 12/5:20.355 (1)
2 2Josh Salewsky 2 2 (1) 11/5:00.957 (1)
3 3Broc Behrendt 3 2 (2) 11/5:09.196 (2)
4 4Randy Drapinski 4 3 (2) 11/5:24.564 (2)
5 5Bryan Boucher 5 4 (1) 11/5:18.148 (1)
6 6Ryan Veltman 6 5 (1) 11/5:19.495 (1)
7 7Dustin Morr 7 6 (1) 11/5:21.393 (1)
28
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Paul Van De Wiele 28 24 (1) 11/5:05.331 (2)
2 2Denis Mayville 29 25 (2) 11/5:08.456 (2)
3 3Jimmy Stevens 30 25 (1) 11/5:19.870 (1)
4 4Jason Stone 31 26 (1) 11/5:22.713 (1)
5 5Jason Crabtree 32 29 (1) 9/5:09.801 (1)
6 6Alex Labrash 33 31 (1) 7/2:53.833 (1)
7 7Joshua Lynn 34 32 (1) 3/1:53.606 (1)
8 8Mike Flipse 35 34 (2) 4/1:44.150 (2)
9 9Carl Chrouch 36 36 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
29
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Curtis Wernette 19 16 (2) 12/5:20.189 (2)
2 2Evan Toll 20 16 (1) 12/5:21.586 (1)
3 3John Roberts 21 17 (2) 12/5:21.356 (2)
4 4Damaine Hawkins 22 17 (1) 12/5:24.621 (1)
5 5Richard Narrington 23 18 (2) 12/5:23.121 (2)
6 6Shwan Rearick 24 18 (1) 12/5:26.072 (1)
7 7Steven Motura 25 19 (1) 12/5:27.503 (1)
8 8Anthony Wright 26 21 (1) 11/5:02.505 (1)
9 9Dave Buckberrough 27 23 (1) 11/5:16.215 (1)
30
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Girard 10 7 (2) 12/5:11.143 (2)
2 2Zac Kononovich 11 8 (2) 12/5:11.411 (2)
3 3John Motura 12 8 (1) 12/5:11.797 (1)
4 4Brooke Sasinowski 13 9 (1) 12/5:12.320 (1)
5 5Andy Birg 14 10 (2) 12/5:13.330 (2)
6 6Jimbob Rosecrants 15 10 (1) 12/5:13.374 (1)
7 7James Perrin 16 11 (1) 12/5:13.621 (1)
8 8Rick Delreal 17 12 (1) 12/5:16.404 (1)
9 9Steve Weiland 18 13 (1) 12/5:15.274 (2)
31
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Hughes 1 0 (1) 13/5:16.654 (1)
2 2Larry Komisar 2 0 (2) 13/5:20.679 (2)
3 3Richard Holtzman 3 2 (1) 12/5:02.469 (1)
4 4Ron Schwab 4 3 (1) 12/5:02.722 (1)
5 5Adam Ross 5 4 (1) 12/5:03.805 (1)
6 6Pat Schwartz 6 5 (1) 12/5:04.822 (1)
7 7Dan Stebbins 7 6 (1) 12/5:08.442 (1)
8 8Brian Trammel 8 6 (2) 12/5:11.022 (2)
9 9Sean Carney 9 7 (1) 12/5:10.522 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 306
Drivers: 163
Total Race Laps 11,384
Total Race Time 99 hours, 15 minutes, 1 second
close X