Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
The Future Champions (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Evo Max
2 2Ellanore Blue
3 3Colton Burmingham
4 4Joey Max
5 5Hubis !!!
6 6James Perrin Jr
7 7Ethan .
8 8Michael Hobart
9 9Batman !
10 10Violet Monaco
11 11Tyler Birg
2
The Future Champions (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Logan Drapinski
2 2Adelle Max
3 3Jake Schroeder
4 4Evan Ciresi
5 5Cannon Hobart
6 6Mikayla Ross
7 7Nathan Ross
8 8Kaitlyn Perrin
9 9Rebecca Mayville
10 10Mason Hughes
3
Rc Clubhouse Powder Puff (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kendre Jaynes
2 2Angela Kaz
3 3Nicky Walker
4 4Kat Ascott
5 5Adelle Max
6 6Lea Kaz
7 7Melissa Hall
8 8Heather Warner
9 9Marianne Sharon
10 10Tammy Ross
11 11Madison Baughman
12 12Cori Monaco
13 13Violet Monaco
4
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Eric Bockie
2 2John Roberts
3 3Evan Toll
4 4Clifford Cords
5 5James Stratton
6 6Corey Blue
7 7Troy Schroeder
8 8Matt Petrowski
9 9David Hering
5
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Salewsky
2 2Shwan Rearick
3 3Brett Taylor
4 4Mark Thompson
5 5Ernie Hobart
6 6Tony Healy
7 7Mike Hobart
8 8Jim Stevens
9 9Jeff Schroeder
6
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Randy Drapinski
2 2Patrick Deguise
3 3Dustin Morr
4 4James Perrin
5 5Wil Gough
6 6Bob Kathrens
7 7Nick Max
8 8Pat Schwartz
9 9Frank Prestigiacomo Jr
7
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Petrowski
2 2William Knaggs
3 3Jj Green
4 4Kendre Jaynes
5 5Jimmylee Melinn
6 6Angela Kaz
7 7David Hering
8 8Zachary Kohler
9 9Lea Kaz
10 10Thomas Watson
11 11Joseph Monaco
12 12Corey Blue
8
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scot Kerns
2 2Mike Flipse
3 3Marco Maiorana
4 4Keith Kendall
5 5Jc Stratton
6 6Jimmy Stevens
7 7John Labrash
8 8Shawn M
9 9Matt Hartford
10 10Michael Warner
11 11James Stratton
9
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Clifford Cords
2 2Curtis Wernette
3 3Nick Max
4 4Sean Carney
5 5Anthony Diliberti
6 6James Girard
7 7Matt Hartford Jr
8 8Ernie Hobart
9 9Jim Rinke
10 10Jason Gravina
11 11Mike Hobart
10
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Abler
2 2Ryan Veltman
3 3Jeff Cook
4 4Mark Morr
5 5David Mouatt
6 6Patti McElwee
7 7Patrick Bumpus
8 8Brian Trammel
9 9Jeff Todd
10 10Gary Reiser
11 11William Knaggs Jr
11
13.5 Vintage 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chuck Hartmeyer
2 2Andy Birg
3 3Denis Mayville
4 4Brett Taylor
5 5Bob Buckley
6 6Robert Hill
7 7Dell Calihan
8 8Bill Hall
9 9Frank Prestigiacomo
12
13.5 Vintage 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kris Norlock
2 2Mike Ciresi
3 3Fred Baumgartner
4 4Rusty Whitaker
5 5Mark Morr
6 6Mark Thompson
7 7Andrew Baughman
8 8Josh Roberts
9 9Patrick Bumpus
10 10Richard Narrington
13
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Richard Holtzman
2 2Michael Rinke
3 3Jj Green
4 4Curtis Wernette
5 5Patti McElwee
6 6John Miller
7 7John Roberts
8 8Corey Blue
9 9Brad Buckberrough
10 10Jimmylee Melinn
11 11Dave Buckberrough
14
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Paul Burmingham
2 2Ryan Veltman
3 3Rick Delreal
4 4Josh Roberts
5 5Paul Van De Wiele
6 6Keith Kendall
7 7Gerald Kowalski
8 8Joshua Lynn
9 9Jimbob Rosecrants
10 10Keith Trottier
15
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Cecil
2 2Ron Schwab
3 3Josh Salewsky
4 4Patrick Deguise
5 5Damaine Hawkins
6 6Steve Boster
7 7Jeff Schroeder
8 8Bob Kathrens
9 9Richard Narrington
10 10Mike Flipse
16
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alex Labrash
2 2David Mouatt
3 3Brooke Sasinowski
4 4Johnny Walker
5 5Adam Ross
6 6Mike Kirk
7 7Josh Schroeder
8 8Jason Land
9 9Joe Montross
10 10Ryan Hughes
17
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Charlie Maiorana
2 2Jason Jakubczyk
3 3Kyle Gough
4 4Topher Kaz
5 5Kris Norlock
6 6Jacob Reth
7 7Russ Bryant
8 8Chico Alvarado
9 9Fred Baumgartner
10 10Mike Ciresi
18
Nankin Hobby 17.5 2wd Sc (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Gravina
2 2Paul Van De Wiele
3 3Bob Buckley
4 4Curt Kowaleski
5 5Robert Hill
6 6Thomas Watson
7 7Terry Bush
19
Nankin Hobby 17.5 2wd Sc (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Baughman
2 2Sean Carney
3 3Patrick Bumpus
4 4Clifford Cords
5 5Mark Thompson
6 6Tony Healy
7 7James Girard
8 8Mike Cook
20
4x4 Sc (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dan Stebbins
2 2Paul Van De Wiele
3 3Brad Buckberrough
4 4Corey Blue
5 5Kat Ascott
6 6Jason Stone
7 7Dave Buckberrough
8 8Curt Kowaleski
9 9Carl Chrouch
10 10Joseph Monaco
21
4x4 Sc (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1John Motura
2 2Rick Delreal
3 3Denis Mayville
4 4James Perrin
5 5Frank Prestigiacomo
6 6Jeremy Salewsky
7 7Steven Motura
8 8John Labrash
9 9Gerald Kowalski
10 10Jason Gravina
11 11Damaine Hawkins
22
4x4 Sc (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Topher Kaz
2 2Adam Ross
3 3Chico Alvarado
4 4Tyler Heavner
5 5Thomas Buckley
6 6Brian Trammel
7 7Andrew Baughman
8 8Clifford Cords
9 9Evan Toll
10 10Randy Drapinski
11 11Michael Girard
23
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Frank Prestigiacomo Jr
2 2Ryan Hughes
3 3William Jossens
4 4Tom Tanner
5 5Jeremy Salewsky
6 6Scot Kerns
7 7Josh Roberts
8 8Troy Schroeder
9 9Jim Rinke
10 10John Miller
11 11Jeff Cook
24
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Austin Weiland
2 2Bryan Boucher
3 3Joe Montross
4 4Rusty Whitaker
5 5Mike Kirk
6 6Patrick Deguise
7 7Josh Schroeder
8 8Paul Burmingham
9 9Jason Land
10 10Keith Trottier
11 11Johnny Walker
25
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Charlie Maiorana
2 2Jason Jakubczyk
3 3Jeff Abler
4 4Kyle Gough
5 5Russ Bryant
6 6Kris Norlock
7 7Jeff Cecil
8 8Michael Rinke
9 9Fred Baumgartner
10 10Jacob Reth
11 11Broc Behrendt
26
Mod 2wd Sc (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Veltman
2 2Jeremy Salewsky
3 3Bob Kathrens
4 4Doc Crofchick
5 5Nicky Walker
6 6Brett Taylor
27
Mod 2wd Sc (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tyler Heavner
2 2Josh Salewsky
3 3Broc Behrendt
4 4Bryan Boucher
5 5Dustin Morr
6 6Nick Max
7 7Randy Drapinski
8 8Gary Reiser
28
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dan Stebbins
2 2Larry Komisar
3 3Anthony Wright
4 4Paul Van De Wiele
5 5Jason Stone
6 6John Roberts
7 7Andy Birg
8 8Joshua Lynn
9 9Carl Chrouch
29
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1James Perrin
2 2Damaine Hawkins
3 3Steven Motura
4 4Zac Kononovich
5 5Dave Buckberrough
6 6Jimmy Stevens
7 7Jason Crabtree
8 8Richard Narrington
9 9Denis Mayville
30
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Pat Schwartz
2 2Sean Carney
3 3Jimbob Rosecrants
4 4Rick Delreal
5 5Steve Weiland
6 6Shwan Rearick
7 7Curtis Wernette
8 8Michael Girard
9 9Mike Flipse
31
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Hughes
2 2Richard Holtzman
3 3Ron Schwab
4 4Adam Ross
5 5John Motura
6 6Brooke Sasinowski
7 7Brian Trammel
8 8Evan Toll
9 9Alex Labrash
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 306
Drivers: 163
Total Race Laps 11,384
Total Race Time 99 hours, 15 minutes, 1 second
close X