Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
The Future Champions (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Evo Max
2 2Ellanore Blue
3 3Colton Burmingham
4 4Joey Max
5 5Hubis !!!
6 6James Perrin Jr
7 7Ethan .
8 8Michael Hobart
9 9Batman !
10 10Violet Monaco
11 11Tyler Birg
2
The Future Champions (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mikayla Ross
2 2Nathan Ross
3 3Jake Schroeder
4 4Logan Drapinski
5 5Adelle Max
6 6Cannon Hobart
7 7Rebecca Mayville
8 8Evan Ciresi
9 9Mason Hughes
10 10Kaitlyn Perrin
3
Rc Clubhouse Powder Puff (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Heather Warner
2 2Adelle Max
3 3Angela Kaz
4 4Kat Ascott
5 5Marianne Sharon
6 6Cori Monaco
7 7Melissa Hall
8 8Kendre Jaynes
9 9Violet Monaco
10 10Madison Baughman
11 11Nicky Walker
12 12Tammy Ross
13 13Lea Kaz
4
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Eric Bockie
2 2Matt Petrowski
3 3Troy Schroeder
4 4Clifford Cords
5 5James Stratton
6 6David Hering
7 7Evan Toll
8 8John Roberts
9 9Corey Blue
5
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Salewsky
2 2Brett Taylor
3 3Jim Stevens
4 4Mark Thompson
5 5Shwan Rearick
6 6Jeff Schroeder
7 7Mike Hobart
8 8Tony Healy
9 9Ernie Hobart
6
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nick Max
2 2Dustin Morr
3 3Frank Prestigiacomo Jr
4 4Randy Drapinski
5 5Wil Gough
6 6Patrick Deguise
7 7Pat Schwartz
8 8Bob Kathrens
9 9James Perrin
7
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Hering
2 2Thomas Watson
3 3Angela Kaz
4 4Joseph Monaco
5 5Zachary Kohler
6 6Corey Blue
7 7Lea Kaz
8 8Matt Petrowski
9 9Jj Green
10 10Kendre Jaynes
11 11Jimmylee Melinn
12 12William Knaggs
8
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Warner
2 2Matt Hartford
3 3James Stratton
4 4Shawn M
5 5Jimmy Stevens
6 6Jc Stratton
7 7Keith Kendall
8 8John Labrash
9 9Scot Kerns
10 10Marco Maiorana
11 11Mike Flipse
9
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Curtis Wernette
2 2Sean Carney
3 3Nick Max
4 4Ernie Hobart
5 5Mike Hobart
6 6James Girard
7 7Anthony Diliberti
8 8Clifford Cords
9 9Matt Hartford Jr
10 10Jim Rinke
11 11Jason Gravina
10
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Abler
2 2Mark Morr
3 3Patrick Bumpus
4 4William Knaggs Jr
5 5Ryan Veltman
6 6David Mouatt
7 7Jeff Cook
8 8Brian Trammel
9 9Jeff Todd
10 10Gary Reiser
11 11Patti McElwee
11
13.5 Vintage 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brett Taylor
2 2Denis Mayville
3 3Frank Prestigiacomo
4 4Chuck Hartmeyer
5 5Bob Buckley
6 6Robert Hill
7 7Andy Birg
8 8Bill Hall
9 9Dell Calihan
12
13.5 Vintage 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Ciresi
2 2Andrew Baughman
3 3Kris Norlock
4 4Fred Baumgartner
5 5Patrick Bumpus
6 6Mark Morr
7 7Rusty Whitaker
8 8Josh Roberts
9 9Richard Narrington
10 10Mark Thompson
13
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Corey Blue
2 2Jimmylee Melinn
3 3Michael Rinke
4 4Jj Green
5 5John Miller
6 6Brad Buckberrough
7 7Patti McElwee
8 8Dave Buckberrough
9 9Richard Holtzman
10 10John Roberts
11 11Curtis Wernette
14
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joshua Lynn
2 2Josh Roberts
3 3Paul Van De Wiele
4 4Keith Kendall
5 5Ryan Veltman
6 6Gerald Kowalski
7 7Keith Trottier
8 8Rick Delreal
9 9Jimbob Rosecrants
10 10Paul Burmingham
15
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Patrick Deguise
2 2Josh Salewsky
3 3Ron Schwab
4 4Mike Flipse
5 5Damaine Hawkins
6 6Bob Kathrens
7 7Steve Boster
8 8Richard Narrington
9 9Jeff Schroeder
10 10Jeff Cecil
16
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Montross
2 2Adam Ross
3 3Alex Labrash
4 4Johnny Walker
5 5Josh Schroeder
6 6Ryan Hughes
7 7Mike Kirk
8 8David Mouatt
9 9Jason Land
10 10Brooke Sasinowski
17
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Charlie Maiorana
2 2Jason Jakubczyk
3 3Kyle Gough
4 4Kris Norlock
5 5Mike Ciresi
6 6Fred Baumgartner
7 7Chico Alvarado
8 8Topher Kaz
9 9Jacob Reth
10 10Russ Bryant
18
Nankin Hobby 17.5 2wd Sc (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bob Buckley
2 2Robert Hill
3 3Thomas Watson
4 4Terry Bush
5 5Curt Kowaleski
6 6Paul Van De Wiele
7 7Jason Gravina
19
Nankin Hobby 17.5 2wd Sc (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Baughman
2 2Clifford Cords
3 3Sean Carney
4 4Patrick Bumpus
5 5Mark Thompson
6 6Mike Cook
7 7Tony Healy
8 8James Girard
20
4x4 Sc (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brad Buckberrough
2 2Paul Van De Wiele
3 3Carl Chrouch
4 4Kat Ascott
5 5Dan Stebbins
6 6Jason Stone
7 7Dave Buckberrough
8 8Corey Blue
9 9Joseph Monaco
10 10Curt Kowaleski
21
4x4 Sc (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeremy Salewsky
2 2Jason Gravina
3 3James Perrin
4 4Rick Delreal
5 5Frank Prestigiacomo
6 6John Motura
7 7Damaine Hawkins
8 8Denis Mayville
9 9Steven Motura
10 10Gerald Kowalski
11 11John Labrash
22
4x4 Sc (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chico Alvarado
2 2Topher Kaz
3 3Clifford Cords
4 4Adam Ross
5 5Michael Girard
6 6Andrew Baughman
7 7Thomas Buckley
8 8Tyler Heavner
9 9Brian Trammel
10 10Randy Drapinski
11 11Evan Toll
23
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Hughes
2 2William Jossens
3 3Jeff Cook
4 4Josh Roberts
5 5John Miller
6 6Tom Tanner
7 7Troy Schroeder
8 8Frank Prestigiacomo Jr
9 9Scot Kerns
10 10Jeremy Salewsky
11 11Jim Rinke
24
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Schroeder
2 2Austin Weiland
3 3Rusty Whitaker
4 4Joe Montross
5 5Johnny Walker
6 6Keith Trottier
7 7Patrick Deguise
8 8Bryan Boucher
9 9Paul Burmingham
10 10Mike Kirk
11 11Jason Land
25
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Jakubczyk
2 2Kyle Gough
3 3Kris Norlock
4 4Charlie Maiorana
5 5Jeff Abler
6 6Jacob Reth
7 7Fred Baumgartner
8 8Russ Bryant
9 9Michael Rinke
10 10Broc Behrendt
11 11Jeff Cecil
26
Mod 2wd Sc (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Bob Kathrens
2 3Nicky Walker
3 4Ryan Veltman
4 5Doc Crofchick
5 6Brett Taylor
6 7Jeremy Salewsky
27
Mod 2wd Sc (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Broc Behrendt
2 2Tyler Heavner
3 3Randy Drapinski
4 4Bryan Boucher
5 5Josh Salewsky
6 6Dustin Morr
7 7Nick Max
8 8Gary Reiser
28
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Stone
2 2Carl Chrouch
3 3Anthony Wright
4 4Paul Van De Wiele
5 5Larry Komisar
6 6Andy Birg
7 7Dan Stebbins
8 8Joshua Lynn
9 9John Roberts
29
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1James Perrin
2 2Denis Mayville
3 3Richard Narrington
4 4Jimmy Stevens
5 5Steven Motura
6 6Damaine Hawkins
7 7Jason Crabtree
8 8Zac Kononovich
9 9Dave Buckberrough
30
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Girard
2 2Shwan Rearick
3 3Curtis Wernette
4 4Steve Weiland
5 5Rick Delreal
6 6Jimbob Rosecrants
7 7Sean Carney
8 8Pat Schwartz
9 9Mike Flipse
31
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alex Labrash
2 2Richard Holtzman
3 3Brian Trammel
4 4Adam Ross
5 5Ryan Hughes
6 6Brooke Sasinowski
7 7Evan Toll
8 8Ron Schwab
9 9John Motura
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 306
Drivers: 163
Total Race Laps 11,384
Total Race Time 99 hours, 15 minutes, 1 second
close X