Mains Heat Sheet
1
The Future Champions B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mikayla Ross 11 9 (1)
2 2Rebecca Mayville 12 9 (2)
3 3Evo Max 13 10 (2)
4 4Batman ! 14 11 (1)
5 5Joey Max 15 13 (1)
6 6Colton Burmingham 16 14 (2)
7 7Lachlan Kauserud 17 14 (1)
8 8Violet Monaco 18 15 (2)
9 9Kaitlyn Perrin 19 17 (2)
2
The Future Champions A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Logan Drapinski 1 0 (1)
2 2Adelle Max 2 0 (2)
3 3James Perrin Jr 3 2 (1)
4 4Mason Hughes 4 2 (2)
5 5Jake Schroeder 5 3 (2)
6 6Cannon Hobart 6 4 (1)
7 7Jayden Wetzel 7 5 (1)
8 8Nathan Ross 8 6 (2)
9 9Hubis !!! 9 7 (1)
10 10Evan Ciresi 10 8 (2)
11 11Evo Max Bump-Up
3
Rc Clubhouse Powder Puff A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Angela Kaz 1 0 (2)
2 2Adelle Max 2 2 (2)
3 3Melissa Hall 3 3 (2)
4 4Heather Warner 4 3 (1)
5 5Selena Alvarado 5 5 (2)
6 6Kat Ascott 6 5 (1)
7 7Madison Baughman 7 6 (1)
8 8Marianne Sharon 8 7 (2)
9 9Violet Monaco 9 8 (2)
4
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy E-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Hartford 39 34 (1)
2 2John Labrash 40 35 (2)
3 3Thomas Watson 41 36 (1)
4 4Mark Fosgate 42 36 (2)
5 5William Knaggs Jr 43 37 (1)
6 6Shawn M 44 38 (2)
7 7Jimmy Stevens 45 40 (2)
8 8Joseph Monaco 46 41 (2)
9 9Zachary Kohler 47 44 (1)
5
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy E-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rick Delreal 40 37 (2)
2 2Jeff Schroeder 41 37 (1)
3 3Brooke Sasinowski 42 38 (2)
4 4Keith Kendall 43 38 (1)
5 5Joshua Lynn 44 41 (1)
6 6Richard Narrington 45 42 (2)
7 7Jimmylee Melinn 46 43 (1)
8 8Gerald Kowalski 47 45 (2)
9 9Dave Buckberrough 48 45 (1)
6
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Marco Maiorana 30 25 (2)
2 2Anthony Diliberti 31 26 (1)
3 3Jack Reeve 32 26 (2)
4 4Keith Kendall 33 28 (2)
5 5Mike Flipse 34 29 (1)
6 6Angela Kaz 35 29 (2)
7 7David Hering 36 30 (2)
8 8Jimmylee Melinn 37 32 (1)
9 9Bob Buckley 38 33 (2)
10 10Matt Hartford Bump-Up
7
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Robert McAulay 31 27 (1)
2 2Jason Land 32 28 (1)
3 3Mike Flipse 33 30 (2)
4 4Keith Trottier 34 32 (2)
5 5Kevin Myers 35 32 (1)
6 6Damaine Hawkins 36 33 (2)
7 7Steve Boster 37 33 (1)
8 8Joe Finn 38 34 (2)
9 9Bob Kathrens 39 36 (2)
10 10Richard Narrington Bump-Up
8
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Roberts 31 27 (2)
2 2Robert McAulay 32 29 (1)
3 3Jeff Cook 33 30 (1)
4 4Jeremy Salewsky 34 31 (2)
5 5Curtis Wernette 35 33 (1)
6 6Anthony Diliberti 36 34 (1)
7 7Paul Daychak 37 35 (2)
8 8Richard Sheperd 38 36 (1)
9 9Wesley Brattin 39 37 (2)
9
Mod 2wd Truck C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Reeve 18 15 (2)
2 2David Hering 19 16 (1)
3 3Keith Ives 20 17 (1)
4 4Richard Sheperd 21 18 (2)
5 5Jim Stevens 22 20 (1)
6 6Ken Hamilton 23 22 (2)
7 7Jason Latta 24 24 (1)
10
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Clifford Cords 21 19 (1)
2 2Matt Hartford Jr 22 20 (2)
3 3Curtis Wernette 23 20 (1)
4 4Chad Myers 24 21 (1)
5 5Jim Rinke 25 21 (2)
6 6James Girard 26 22 (2)
7 7Joe Finn 27 23 (2)
8 8Jason Gravina 28 24 (1)
9 9Mike Hobart 29 24 (2)
10 10Anthony Diliberti Bump-Up
11
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jimbob Rosecrants 21 18 (1)
2 2Patrick Deguise 21 18 (1)
3 3Nathan Finn 23 20 (1)
4 4Josh Salewsky 24 21 (1)
5 5George Wickenden 25 22 (2)
6 6Ron Schwab 26 22 (1)
7 7Mike Kirk 27 23 (1)
8 8Scott Scarvelli 28 24 (2)
9 9Paul Burmingham 29 26 (2)
10 10Keith Ives 30 27 (2)
11 11Jason Land Bump-Up
12
4x4 Sc C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nick Lackies 19 17 (1)
2 2Dave Buckberrough 20 18 (1)
3 3Jason Gravina 21 19 (2)
4 4Gerald Kowalski 22 21 (1)
5 5Curt Kowaleski 23 22 (2)
6 6John Labrash 24 22 (1)
7 7Kat Ascott 25 24 (1)
8 8Chico Alvarado 26 26 (1)
13
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Patrick Deguise 21 17 (1)
2 2Frank Prestigiacomo Jr 22 18 (1)
3 3George Wickenden 23 20 (1)
4 4Bryan Boucher 24 20 (2)
5 5William Jossens 25 21 (1)
6 6Mike Kirk 26 22 (1)
7 7Jason Land 27 23 (1)
8 8Josh Schroeder 28 23 (2)
9 9Paul Burmingham 29 24 (1)
10 10Patti McElwee 30 25 (1)
11 11Jeremy Salewsky Bump-Up
14
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Damaine Hawkins 21 17 (2)
2 2Richard Narrington 22 18 (2)
3 3Denis Mayville 23 18 (1)
4 4Charles Parsons 24 20 (2)
5 5Scott Scarvelli 25 21 (2)
6 6Dave Buckberrough 26 23 (2)
7 7Steven Motura 27 24 (1)
8 8Kayden Summey 28 26 (2)
9 9Jimmy Stevens 29 27 (2)
10 10Joshua Lynn 30 28 (2)
11 11Terry Marriott 31 30 (1)
15
Mod 2wd Truck B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Pat Schwartz 11 7 (2)
2 2Brett Taylor 12 9 (2)
3 3Jeff Schroeder 13 10 (2)
4 4Tony Healy 14 10 (1)
5 5Mark Thompson 15 11 (2)
6 6Ernie Hobart 16 13 (2)
7 7Mike Hobart 17 14 (2)
8 8Jason Latta Bump-Up
16
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Patti McElwee 11 9 (1)
2 2Luke Swope 12 10 (2)
3 3Scott Howe 13 11 (2)
4 4Brian Trammel 14 11 (1)
5 5Sean Carney 15 12 (2)
6 6Nick Max 16 14 (2)
7 7Gary Reiser 17 14 (1)
8 8Jeff Todd 18 15 (2)
9 9Nathan Finn 19 15 (1)
10 10Ernie Hobart 20 18 (2)
11 11Curtis Wernette Bump-Up
17
13.5 Vintage 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Denis Mayville 11 10 (2)
2 2Fred Baumgartner 12 11 (1)
3 3Brett Taylor 13 11 (2)
4 4Bob Buckley 14 13 (1)
18
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Ciresi 11 8 (2)
2 2Josh Schroeder 12 10 (2)
3 3David Mouatt 13 10 (1)
4 4Chico Alvarado 14 11 (2)
5 5Joe Montross 15 12 (2)
6 6Ryan Hughes 16 13 (1)
7 7Johnny Walker 17 14 (1)
8 8Ryan Veltman 18 16 (2)
9 9Jeff Cecil 19 17 (1)
10 10Adam Ross 20 18 (2)
11 11Mike Kirk Bump-Up
19
Nankin Hobby 17.5 2wd Sc B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Gravina 11 10 (1)
2 2Robert Hill 12 11 (1)
3 3Lia Reeve 13 12 (1)
4 4Thomas Watson 14 12 (2)
5 5Terry Marriott 15 13 (1)
6 6Ken Hamilton 16 14 (1)
7 7Curt Kowaleski 17 14 (2)
8 8Heather Warner 18 17 (2)
9 9Erik Kauserud 19 18 (1)
20
4x4 Sc B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Denis Mayville 11 9 (1)
2 2Damaine Hawkins 12 9 (2)
3 3John Motura 13 10 (2)
4 4Frank Prestigiacomo 14 11 (1)
5 5Rick Delreal 15 12 (1)
6 6James Perrin 16 13 (1)
7 7Steven Motura 17 14 (2)
8 8Jeremy Salewsky 18 14 (1)
9 9Chico Alvarado Bump-Up
21
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Fred Baumgartner 11 7 (1)
2 2Austin Weiland 12 8 (2)
3 3Richard Holtzman 13 9 (1)
4 4Joe Montross 14 10 (2)
5 5Jeff Cecil 15 10 (1)
6 6Broc Behrendt 16 13 (1)
7 7Aaron Bomia 17 15 (2)
8 8Rusty Whitaker 18 15 (1)
9 9Johnny Walker 19 16 (2)
10 10Keith Trottier 20 17 (2)
11 11Josh Schroeder Bump-Up
22
Mod 2wd Sc B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nick Max 11 9 (1)
2 2Bob Kathrens 12 10 (1)
3 3Jeremy Salewsky 13 12 (1)
4 4Doc Crofchick 14 13 (1)
5 5Paul Daychak 15 14 (2)
6 6Wesley Brattin 16 14 (1)
23
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1James Perrin 11 9 (1)
2 2Michael Girard 12 10 (1)
3 3Kevin Myers 13 11 (2)
4 4Steve Weiland 14 11 (1)
5 5Sean Carney 15 12 (2)
6 6Rick Delreal 16 12 (1)
7 7Jimbob Rosecrants 17 13 (2)
8 8Frank Prestigiacomo 18 13 (1)
9 9Pat Schwartz 19 14 (2)
10 10Mike Flipse 20 16 (2)
11 11Charles Parsons
24
Mod 2wd Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Morr 1 0 (1)
2 2Frank Prestigiacomo Jr 2 2 (1)
3 3Randy Drapinski 3 3 (1)
4 4Nick Max 4 3 (2)
5 5Josh Salewsky 5 4 (1)
6 6Wil Gough 6 4 (2)
7 7Patrick Deguise 7 5 (1)
8 8Shwan Rearick 8 5 (2)
9 9James Perrin 9 6 (1)
10 10Bob Kathrens 10 6 (2)
11 11Pat Schwartz Bump-Up
25
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Abler 1 0 (1)
2 2Kyle Munson 2 2 (1)
3 3William Knaggs 3 2 (2)
4 4Mark Morr 4 3 (1)
5 5David Mouatt 5 4 (2)
6 6Patrick Bumpus 6 5 (2)
7 7Rusty Whitaker 7 6 (2)
8 8Jeff Cook 8 7 (1)
9 9Ryan Veltman 9 8 (2)
10 10Robert McAulay 10 9 (2)
11 11Scott Howe Bump-Up
26
13.5 Vintage 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Ciresi 1 0 (2)
2 2Mark Morr 2 2 (1)
3 3Rusty Whitaker 3 2 (2)
4 4Josh Roberts 4 3 (1)
5 5Kris Norlock 5 4 (2)
6 6Patrick Bumpus 6 5 (1)
7 7Andrew Baughman 7 6 (1)
8 8Richard Narrington 8 8 (1)
9 9Mark Thompson 9 8 (2)
10 10Jason Latta 10 9 (2)
11 11Fred Baumgartner Bump-Up
27
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Charlie Maiorana 1 0 (1)
2 2Kyle Gough 2 0 (2)
3 3Russ Bryant 3 2 (1)
4 4Jason Jakubczyk 4 2 (2)
5 5Kris Norlock 5 3 (1)
6 6Jacob Reth 6 3 (2)
7 7Aaron Bomia 7 6 (1)
8 8Fred Baumgartner 8 6 (2)
9 9Alex Labrash 9 7 (1)
10 10Topher Kaz 10 8 (1)
11 11Mike Ciresi Bump-Up
28
Nankin Hobby 17.5 2wd Sc A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Baughman 1 0 (2)
2 2Sean Carney 2 0 (1)
3 3Patrick Bumpus 3 3 (1)
4 4Scott Howe 4 3 (2)
5 5Mark Thompson 5 4 (2)
6 6Clifford Cords 6 4 (1)
7 7Tony Healy 7 6 (1)
8 8James Girard 8 7 (1)
9 9Nick Lackies 9 8 (2)
10 10Mike Cook 10 8 (1)
11 11Jason Gravina Bump-Up
29
4x4 Sc A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Topher Kaz 1 0 (1)
2 2Andrew Baughman 2 0 (2)
3 3Tyler Heavner 3 2 (1)
4 4Thomas Buckley 4 2 (2)
5 5Michael Girard 5 4 (2)
6 6Adam Ross 6 5 (1)
7 7Randy Drapinski 7 6 (1)
8 8Clifford Cords 8 6 (2)
9 9Brian Trammel 9 7 (1)
10 10Evan Toll 10 7 (2)
11 11Chico Alvarado Bump-Up
30
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Charlie Maiorana 1 0 (1)
2 2Jason Jakubczyk 2 2 (1)
3 3Colton Kruse 3 2 (2)
4 4Brandon Weiland 4 3 (1)
5 5Jeff Abler 5 4 (2)
6 6Jacob Reth 6 5 (1)
7 7Russ Bryant 7 5 (2)
8 8Michael Rinke 8 6 (2)
9 9Kris Norlock 9 6 (1)
10 10Kyle Gough 10 7 (2)
11 11Fred Baumgartner Bump-Up
31
Mod 2wd Sc A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Broc Behrendt 1 0 (2)
2 2Josh Salewsky 2 0 (1)
3 3Dustin Morr 3 2 (1)
4 4Tyler Heavner 4 3 (2)
5 5Kyle Munson 5 4 (2)
6 6Bryan Boucher 6 4 (1)
7 7Ryan Veltman 7 6 (2)
8 8Gary Reiser 8 6 (1)
9 9Brett Taylor 9 7 (1)
10 10Randy Drapinski 10 9 (2)
11 11Nick Max Bump-Up
32
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Richard Holtzman 1 0 (2)
2 2Alex Labrash 2 0 (1)
3 3Adam Ross 3 3 (2)
4 4Ron Schwab 4 4 (1)
5 5Ryan Hughes 5 4 (2)
6 6Evan Toll 6 6 (2)
7 7John Motura 7 6 (1)
8 8Shwan Rearick 8 7 (1)
9 9Brooke Sasinowski 9 7 (2)
10 10Brian Trammel 10 8 (1)
11 11Michael Girard
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 292
Drivers: 158
Total Race Laps 7,570
Total Race Time 75 hours, 41 minutes, 26 seconds
close X