Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
The Future Champions (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Logan Drapinski
2 2Adelle Max
3 3Cannon Hobart
4 4Jake Schroeder
5 5Hubis !!!
6 6Nathan Ross
7 7Joey Max
8 8Lachlan Kauserud
9 9Violet Monaco
10 10Kaitlyn Perrin
2
The Future Champions (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1James Perrin Jr
2 2Jayden Wetzel
3 3Mikayla Ross
4 4Evan Ciresi
5 5Batman !
6 6Evo Max
7 7Rebecca Mayville
8 8Colton Burmingham
9 9Mason Hughes
3
Rc Clubhouse Powder Puff (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Angela Kaz
2 2Adelle Max
3 3Heather Warner
4 4Melissa Hall
5 5Kat Ascott
6 6Madison Baughman
7 7Selena Alvarado
8 8Violet Monaco
9 9Marianne Sharon
4
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bob Kathrens
2 2Jeff Schroeder
3 3Keith Ives
4 4Mark Thompson
5 5Richard Sheperd
6 6Jim Stevens
7 7Jason Latta
8 8Ken Hamilton
5
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Morr
2 2Frank Prestigiacomo Jr
3 3Wil Gough
4 4Nick Max
5 5Tony Healy
6 6Shwan Rearick
7 7David Hering
8 8Brett Taylor
6
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Randy Drapinski
2 2Josh Salewsky
3 3Patrick Deguise
4 4James Perrin
5 5Pat Schwartz
6 6Mike Hobart
7 7Jack Reeve
8 8Ernie Hobart
7
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kyle Munson
2 2Mark Morr
3 3Jeff Cook
4 4Patti McElwee
5 5Brian Trammel
6 6Anthony Diliberti
7 7Jack Reeve
8 8Mike Flipse
9 9John Labrash
10 10Joseph Monaco
8
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1William Knaggs
2 2Rusty Whitaker
3 3Luke Swope
4 4Nathan Finn
5 5Patrick Bumpus
6 6Matt Hartford
7 7Mark Fosgate
8 8Jimmy Stevens
9 9Shawn M
10 10Bob Buckley
9
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Abler
2 2Ryan Veltman
3 3Nick Max
4 4Ernie Hobart
5 5Sean Carney
6 6Jason Gravina
7 7David Hering
8 8Marco Maiorana
9 9Angela Kaz
10 10Keith Kendall
10
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Mouatt
2 2Scott Howe
3 3Curtis Wernette
4 4Mike Hobart
5 5Matt Hartford Jr
6 6Thomas Watson
7 7William Knaggs Jr
8 8Zachary Kohler
9 9Joe Finn
11
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Robert McAulay
2 2Gary Reiser
3 3Jeff Todd
4 4Clifford Cords
5 5Chad Myers
6 6Jim Rinke
7 7Jimmylee Melinn
8 8James Girard
12
13.5 Vintage 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mark Morr
2 2Rusty Whitaker
3 3Andrew Baughman
4 4Fred Baumgartner
5 5Brett Taylor
6 6Bob Buckley
7 7Denis Mayville
13
13.5 Vintage 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Ciresi
2 2Josh Roberts
3 3Patrick Bumpus
4 4Kris Norlock
5 5Richard Narrington
6 6Mark Thompson
7 7Jason Latta
14
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Topher Kaz
2 2Jacob Reth
3 3Chico Alvarado
4 4Jeff Cecil
5 5Josh Schroeder
6 6Robert McAulay
7 7Adam Ross
8 8Damaine Hawkins
9 9Dave Buckberrough
15
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kris Norlock
2 2Jason Jakubczyk
3 3Aaron Bomia
4 4Alex Labrash
5 5Mike Ciresi
6 6Mike Flipse
7 7Keith Ives
8 8Jimmylee Melinn
9 9Scott Scarvelli
10 10Keith Trottier
16
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Hughes
2 2Josh Salewsky
3 3Ron Schwab
4 4Ryan Veltman
5 5Jason Land
6 6Kevin Myers
7 7Jeff Schroeder
8 8Rick Delreal
9 9George Wickenden
10 10Gerald Kowalski
11 11Richard Narrington
17
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kyle Gough
2 2Joe Montross
3 3Fred Baumgartner
4 4Patrick Deguise
5 5Nathan Finn
6 6Mike Kirk
7 7Steve Boster
8 8Bob Kathrens
9 9Joshua Lynn
18
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Charlie Maiorana
2 2Russ Bryant
3 3David Mouatt
4 4Johnny Walker
5 5Jimbob Rosecrants
6 6Paul Burmingham
7 7Joe Finn
8 8Keith Kendall
9 9Brooke Sasinowski
19
Nankin Hobby 17.5 2wd Sc (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Clifford Cords
2 2Tony Healy
3 3James Girard
4 4Jason Gravina
5 5Robert Hill
6 6Terry Marriott
7 7Curt Kowaleski
8 8Nick Lackies
9 9Erik Kauserud
10 10Thomas Watson
20
Nankin Hobby 17.5 2wd Sc (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sean Carney
2 2Andrew Baughman
3 3Patrick Bumpus
4 4Scott Howe
5 5Mike Cook
6 6Mark Thompson
7 7Lia Reeve
8 8Ken Hamilton
9 9Heather Warner
21
4x4 Sc (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tyler Heavner
2 2Randy Drapinski
3 3Clifford Cords
4 4Frank Prestigiacomo
5 5James Perrin
6 6John Motura
7 7John Labrash
8 8Kat Ascott
9 9Curt Kowaleski
22
4x4 Sc (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Thomas Buckley
2 2Adam Ross
3 3Damaine Hawkins
4 4Rick Delreal
5 5Nick Lackies
6 6Dave Buckberrough
7 7Steven Motura
8 8Michael Girard
23
4x4 Sc (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Topher Kaz
2 2Andrew Baughman
3 3Brian Trammel
4 4Denis Mayville
5 5Jeremy Salewsky
6 6Evan Toll
7 7Jason Gravina
8 8Gerald Kowalski
9 9Chico Alvarado
24
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Jakubczyk
2 2Jeff Abler
3 3Joe Montross
4 4Johnny Walker
5 5George Wickenden
6 6Jason Land
7 7Austin Weiland
8 8Robert McAulay
9 9Keith Trottier
10 10Paul Daychak
25
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jacob Reth
2 2Russ Bryant
3 3Kyle Gough
4 4Rusty Whitaker
5 5Frank Prestigiacomo Jr
6 6Jeff Cook
7 7Anthony Diliberti
8 8Aaron Bomia
9 9Wesley Brattin
26
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Charlie Maiorana
2 2Brandon Weiland
3 3Colton Kruse
4 4Michael Rinke
5 5Patrick Deguise
6 6William Jossens
7 7Paul Burmingham
8 8Josh Schroeder
9 9Josh Roberts
10 10Jeremy Salewsky
27
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kris Norlock
2 2Fred Baumgartner
3 3Richard Holtzman
4 4Jeff Cecil
5 5Broc Behrendt
6 6Mike Kirk
7 7Patti McElwee
8 8Bryan Boucher
9 9Curtis Wernette
10 10Richard Sheperd
28
Mod 2wd Sc (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tyler Heavner
2 2Kyle Munson
3 3Ryan Veltman
4 4Bob Kathrens
5 5Randy Drapinski
6 6Jeremy Salewsky
7 7Wesley Brattin
8 8Paul Daychak
29
Mod 2wd Sc (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Salewsky
2 2Dustin Morr
3 3Bryan Boucher
4 4Gary Reiser
5 5Brett Taylor
6 6Nick Max
7 7Doc Crofchick
8 8Broc Behrendt
30
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alex Labrash
2 2Ryan Hughes
3 3Mike Flipse
4 4Brooke Sasinowski
5 5Jimbob Rosecrants
6 6Dave Buckberrough
7 7Damaine Hawkins
31
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Richard Holtzman
2 2John Motura
3 3Shwan Rearick
4 4Brian Trammel
5 5Rick Delreal
6 6Denis Mayville
7 7Jimmy Stevens
8 8Terry Marriott
32
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Adam Ross
2 2Michael Girard
3 3Frank Prestigiacomo
4 4Sean Carney
5 5Kevin Myers
6 6Pat Schwartz
7 7Steven Motura
8 8Joshua Lynn
33
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ron Schwab
2 2James Perrin
3 3Steve Weiland
4 4Evan Toll
5 5Richard Narrington
6 6Charles Parsons
7 7Scott Scarvelli
8 8Kayden Summey
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 292
Drivers: 158
Total Race Laps 7,570
Total Race Time 75 hours, 41 minutes, 26 seconds
close X