Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
The Future Champions (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kaitlyn Perrin
2 2Hubis !!!
3 3Jake Schroeder
4 5Cannon Hobart
5 6Lachlan Kauserud
6 7Logan Drapinski
7 8Joey Max
8 9Nathan Ross
9 10Violet Monaco
10 11Adelle Max
2
The Future Champions (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mason Hughes
2 2James Perrin Jr
3 3Rebecca Mayville
4 5Colton Burmingham
5 6Jayden Wetzel
6 7Batman !
7 9Evo Max
8 10Mikayla Ross
9 4Evan Ciresi
3
Rc Clubhouse Powder Puff (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Selena Alvarado
2 2Violet Monaco
3 3Marianne Sharon
4 4Angela Kaz
5 5Kat .
6 6Melissa Hall
7 7Adelle Max
8 8Heather Warner
9 9Madison Baughman
4
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Latta
2 2Jeff Schroeder
3 3Mark Thompson
4 4Keith Ives
5 5Richard Sheperd
6 6Bob Kathrens
7 7Jim Stevens
8 8Ken Hamilton
5
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Morr
2 2David Hering
3 3Brett Taylor
4 4Frank Prestigiacomo Jr
5 5Nick Max
6 6Wil Gough
7 7Shwan Rearick
8 8Tony Healy
6
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Randy Drapinski
2 2Patrick Deguise
3 3Jack Reeve
4 4Mike Hobart
5 5Ernie Hobart
6 6Pat Schwartz
7 7James Perrin
8 8Josh Salewsky
7
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Cook
2 2John Labrash
3 3Brian Trammel
4 4Mark Morr
5 5Joseph Monaco
6 6Patti McElwee
7 7Mike Flipse
8 8Jack Reeve
9 9Anthony Diliberti
10 10Kyle Munson
8
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Hartford
2 2Shawn M
3 3Bob Buckley
4 4Luke Swope
5 5Rusty Whitaker
6 6Nathan Finn
7 7Patrick Bumpus
8 8Jimmy Stevens
9 9William Knaggs
10 10Mark Fosgate
9
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Angela Kaz
2 2Ernie Hobart
3 3Nick Max
4 4Marco Maiorana
5 5David Hering
6 6Keith Kendall
7 7Sean Carney
8 8Ryan Veltman
9 9Jeff Abler
10 10Jason Gravina
10
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Hartford Jr
2 2Scott Howe
3 3Mark Thompson
4 4Mike Hobart
5 5Zachary Kohler
6 6William Knaggs Jr
7 7Curtis Wernette
8 8Joe Finn
9 9Thomas Watson
10 10David Mouatt
11
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Clifford Cords
2 2Jim Rinke
3 5James Girard
4 6Jimmylee Melinn
5 7Robert McAulay
6 8Gary Reiser
7 9Jeff Todd
8 10Chad Myers
12
13.5 Vintage 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Fred Baumgartner
2 2Mark Morr
3 3Bob Buckley
4 4Denis Mayville
5 5Rusty Whitaker
6 6Brett Taylor
7 7Andrew Baughman
13
13.5 Vintage 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mark Thompson
2 2Richard Narrington
3 3Josh Roberts
4 4Jason Latta
5 5Patrick Bumpus
6 6Mike Ciresi
7 7Kris Norlock
14
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jacob Reth
2 2Josh Schroeder
3 3Dave Buckberrough
4 4Jeff Cecil
5 5Topher Kaz
6 6Adam Ross
7 7Chico Alvarado
8 8Robert McAulay
9 9Damaine Hawkins
15
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kris Norlock
2 2Keith Ives
3 3Mike Ciresi
4 4Alex Labrash
5 5Keith Trottier
6 6Mike Flipse
7 7Jason Jakubczyk
8 8Scott Scarvelli
9 9Aaron Bomia
10 10Jimmylee Melinn
16
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1George Wickenden
2 2Jason Land
3 3Gerald Kowalski
4 4Rick Delreal
5 5Josh Salewsky
6 6Ron Schwab
7 7Ryan Hughes
8 8Jeff Schroeder
9 9Ryan Veltman
10 10Richard Narrington
11 11Kevin Myers
17
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kyle Gough
2 2Nathan Finn
3 3Steve Boster
4 4Patrick Deguise
5 5Randy Drapinski
6 6Bob Kathrens
7 7Fred Baumgartner
8 8Joshua Lynn
9 9Joe Montross
10 10Mike Kirk
18
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brooke Sasinowski
2 3Charlie Maiorana
3 4David Mouatt
4 5Johnny Walker
5 6Russ Bryant
6 7Keith Kendall
7 8Joe Finn
8 9Jimbob Rosecrants
9 10Paul Burmingham
19
Nankin Hobby 17.5 2wd Sc (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Terry Marriott
2 2Robert Hill
3 4Nick Lackies
4 5Thomas Watson
5 6James Girard
6 8Jason Gravina
7 9Clifford Cords
8 3Curt Kowaleski
9 7Erik Kauserud
10 10Tony Healy
20
Nankin Hobby 17.5 2wd Sc (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Heather Warner
2 2Andrew Baughman
3 3Ken Hamilton
4 5Patrick Bumpus
5 6Lia Reeve
6 8Scott Howe
7 7Sean Carney
8 9Mike Cook
9 4Mark Thompson
21
4x4 Sc (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1John Labrash
2 2Tyler Heavner
3 3Frank Prestigiacomo
4 4Curt Kowaleski
5 5Clifford Cords
6 6John Motura
7 7James Perrin
8 8Kat .
9 9Randy Drapinski
22
4x4 Sc (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rick Delreal
2 2Thomas Buckley
3 3Michael Girard
4 4Steven Motura
5 5Damaine Hawkins
6 6Nick Lackies
7 7Dave Buckberrough
8 8Adam Ross
23
4x4 Sc (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Evan Toll
2 2Chico Alvarado
3 3Topher Kaz
4 4Jason Gravina
5 5Denis Mayville
6 6Brian Trammel
7 7Jeremy Salewsky
8 8Gerald Kowalski
9 9Andrew Baughman
24
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Austin Weiland
2 2Keith Trottier
3 3George Wickenden
4 4Jason Land
5 5Jason Jakubczyk
6 6Robert McAulay
7 7Johnny Walker
8 8Jeff Abler
9 9Joe Montross
10 10Paul Daychak
25
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Cook
2 2Jacob Reth
3 3Kyle Gough
4 4Russ Bryant
5 6Wesley Brattin
6 7Frank Prestigiacomo Jr
7 8Rusty Whitaker
8 9Aaron Bomia
9 10Anthony Diliberti
26
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Colton Kruse
2 2Patrick Deguise
3 3Josh Schroeder
4 4Paul Burmingham
5 5Jeremy Salewsky
6 6Brandon Weiland
7 7William Jossens
8 8Josh Roberts
9 9Michael Rinke
10 10Charlie Maiorana
27
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Richard Holtzman
2 2Patti McElwee
3 3Curtis Wernette
4 4Fred Baumgartner
5 5Richard Sheperd
6 6Jeff Cecil
7 7Broc Behrendt
8 8Mike Kirk
9 9Kris Norlock
10 10Bryan Boucher
28
Mod 2wd Sc (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeremy Salewsky
2 2Kyle Munson
3 3Paul Daychak
4 4Ryan Veltman
5 5Tyler Heavner
6 6Wesley Brattin
7 7Bob Kathrens
8 8Randy Drapinski
29
Mod 2wd Sc (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Morr
2 2Josh Salewsky
3 3Gary Reiser
4 4Bryan Boucher
5 5Doc Crofchick
6 6Brett Taylor
7 7Nick Max
8 8Broc Behrendt
30
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alex Labrash
2 2Dave Buckberrough
3 3Ryan Hughes
4 4Jimbob Rosecrants
5 5Brooke Sasinowski
6 6Mike Flipse
7 7Damaine Hawkins
31
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jimmy Stevens
2 2Rick Delreal
3 3Terry Marriott
4 4Denis Mayville
5 5Brian Trammel
6 6Shwan Rearick
7 7Richard Holtzman
8 8John Motura
32
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Adam Ross
2 2Michael Girard
3 3Joshua Lynn
4 4Pat Schwartz
5 5Steven Motura
6 6Sean Carney
7 7Kevin Myers
8 8Frank Prestigiacomo
33
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kayden Summey
2 2Ron Schwab
3 3Richard Narrington
4 4Steve Weiland
5 5Scott Scarvelli
6 6James Perrin
7 7Evan Toll
8 8Charles Parsons
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 292
Drivers: 158
Total Race Laps 7,570
Total Race Time 75 hours, 41 minutes, 26 seconds
close X